Zertifizierte Mitglieder

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Agility-Trainer
  Name OG gültig bis
  Anders Ilona 107 Steyr-Gleink 07.06.2018
  Bachner Christina 107 Steyr-Gleink 29.09.2022
  Bachner Sabine 107 Steyr-Gleink 02.11.2018
  Fischer Claudia 67 Neunkirchen 08.10.2021
  Medek Claudia 38 Linz-Urfahr 19.10.2018
  Schrank Gabriela 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 07.02.2019
  Sinic Michael 108 Lafnitztal 23.11.2018
  Strasser Dagmar 10 Salzburg 12.01.2023
Agility-Übungsleiter
  Name OG gültig bis
  Anders Ilona 107 Steyr-Gleink 07.06.2018
  Arbeithuber Petra 107 Steyr-Gleink 18.11.2022
  Bachmann Yvonne 107 Steyr-Gleink 23.02.2023
  Schwanzer Julia Mag. 23 Stockerau 18.11.2022
  Wiesenhofer Sarah 67 Neunkirchen 23.02.2023
Ausbildungswart
  Name OG gültig bis
  Eisner Sonja 108 Lafnitztal 19.06.2020
  Glösl Johann 113 Kohfidisch 18.10.2018
  Granig Walter 84 Lavant 19.10.2018
  Hauk Wolfgang 35 Trumau 20.09.2018
  Hickl Manfred 18 Eisenstadt 27.03.2020
  Hildner Ewald 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 29.10.2021
  Holzer Elisabeth 122 Mödling 21.03.2019
  Jobst Dietmar 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 08.07.2019
  Kaube Julia 15 Wundschuh 30.06.2022
  Leitner Klaus 1 SVÖ 26.10.2018
  Maitz Robert 125 Oggau 27.11.2020
  Mohr Franz 67 Neunkirchen 18.10.2018
  Pollhammer Franz 77 Lindach 18.11.2021
  Raffelsberger Franz 58 Ohlsdorf 30.10.2020
  Rath Roman 118 Schranawand 18.10.2018
  Ratkowitsch Willi 51 Telfs 04.10.2018
  Ringhofer Johann 68 Pinkafeld 18.10.2018
  Schmidt Josef 96 Groß-Siegharts 23.06.2022
  Schnabel Karl 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 07.02.2019
  Schopp Cornelia 4 St. Pölten 14.08.2018
  Schützenhofer Josef 107 Steyr-Gleink 06.02.2019
  Singer Ursula 6 Tulln 30.04.2019
  Stelzer Marko 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 12.06.2020
  Stifter Heinz 123 Aurach 07.12.2019
  Tasch Heinz 98 Mattersburg 18.10.2018
  Thimler Elisabeth 16 Wiener Neustadt 16.10.2020
  Wilfinger Werner 67 Neunkirchen 27.06.2018
Breitensport-Lehrwart
Name OG gültig bis
  Baumgartner Kerstin 32 Korneuburg 28.10.2021
  Blieberger Gernot Mag. 96 Groß-Siegharts 18.04.2019
  Czaker Petra 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 15.11.2019
  Fink Alexandra 16 Wiener Neustadt 12.01.2023
  Fink Barbara BEd. 16 Wiener Neustadt 12.01.2023
  Greß Karl 79 Ötscherland 16.02.2022
  Greß Patrick 79 Ötscherland 07.05.2021
  Hari Katharina 141 Lebring 21.03.2019
  Jobst Bernadette 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 25.06.2020
  Macku Karl 67 Neunkirchen 31.07.2020
  Nievoll Regina Mag. 59 Graz-Ost 06.11.2020
  Platzer Manuela 147 Zerlach 23.11.2022
  Schiffer Jutta 59 Graz-Ost 12.01.2023
  Schreiber Patrizia 120 Graz-Raach 27.06.2020
  Waidhofer Erich 67 Neunkirchen 16.03.2023
Breitensport-Übungsleiter
  Name OG gültig bis
  Auer Hermann 8 Rhein-Hohenems 21.09.2018
  Baeck Doris 37 Linz-Wegscheid 04.10.2019
  Baumgartner Kerstin 32 Korneuburg 28.10.2021
  Blieberger Gernot Mag. 96 Groß-Siegharts 18.04.2019
  Böhm Claudia 24 Oberpullendorf 28.02.2020
  Czaker Petra 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 15.11.2019
  Eisner Sonja 108 Lafnitztal 19.06.2020
  Fink Alexandra 16 Wiener Neustadt 12.01.2023
  Fink Barbara BEd. 16 Wiener Neustadt 12.01.2023
  Fluch Walter 32 Korneuburg 14.11.2020
  Greß Karl 79 Ötscherland 16.02.2022
  Greß Patrick 79 Ötscherland 07.05.2021
  Hari Katharina 141 Lebring 21.03.2019
  Hollenstein Sandra 21 Lustenau 20.05.2022
  Jobst Bernadette 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 25.06.2020
  Kager Karl 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 24.06.2021
  Kniepeiss Maximilian 120 Graz-Raach 28.02.2020
  Kump Kathrin 59 Graz-Ost 21.03.2019
  Leitner Peter 147 Zerlach 25.03.2022
  Locher Marianne 117 Wörthersee 14.11.2020
  Macku Karl 67 Neunkirchen 31.07.2020
  Mraszek Michaela 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 30.04.2021
  Nievoll Regina Mag. 59 Graz-Ost 06.11.2020
  Offenbacher Karin 69 Kindberg 05.05.2022
  Pinnitsch Sieglinde 80 Judenburg 18.10.2018
  Platzer Manuela 147 Zerlach 23.11.2022
  Reuscher Andreas Ing 59 Graz-Ost 07.02.2019
  Schäfer Corina 96 Groß-Siegharts 13.10.2021
  Schiffer Franz 59 Graz-Ost 28.02.2020
  Schiffer Jutta 59 Graz-Ost 12.01.2023
  Schleicher Astrid Mag 59 Graz-Ost 28.02.2020
  Schreiber Patrizia 120 Graz-Raach 27.06.2020
  Sinic Michael 108 Lafnitztal 23.11.2018
  Tatzel Frieda 82 Rohrbach-Berg 08.04.2022
  Thimler Elisabeth 16 Wiener Neustadt 16.10.2020
  Waidhofer Erich 67 Neunkirchen 16.03.2023
  Walz Monika 148 Sarleinsbach 06.07.2018
  Widder Christine 16 Wiener Neustadt 05.12.2020
  Widder Gerhard 16 Wiener Neustadt 05.12.2019
  Zoufal Liselotte 137 Traisental 08.06.2019
  Zucker Romana 139 Stadlau 30.04.2021
Kursleiter
Name OG gültig bis
  Abenthung Bianka 51 Telfs 26.05.2022
  Ackerl Marianne 20 Anthering 04.11.2021
  Adelsberger Rainer-Maria 91 Waidring 13.11.2020
  Allmann Emil 100 Gurktal 30.10.2020
  Althuber Hermann 61 St. Johann/Pongau 15.11.2018
  Altmann Anna 75 Hallein-Rehhof 22.03.2019
  Andritz Theresia 102 Eisbach-Rein 13.02.2021
  Art Tanja 68 Pinkafeld 28.10.2022
  Arzt Jennifer 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 14.02.2019
  Auer Hermann 8 Rhein-Hohenems 21.09.2018
  Auer Rudolf 8 Rhein-Hohenems 02.10.2020
  Auer Susanne-Maria Mag 14 Klagenfurt 16.06.2022
  Bader Andreas 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 09.10.2020
  Baumgartner Kerstin 32 Korneuburg 28.10.2021
  Bernauer Gerald 67 Neunkirchen 21.09.2018
  Bernhard Claus 12 Zirl-Tirol 01.08.2019
  Biasio Belinda 117 Wörthersee 24.10.2018
  Binder Hubert 26 Wartberg-Aist 06.06.2019
  Blank Renate 8 Rhein-Hohenems 10.03.2022
  Blieberger Gernot Mag. 96 Groß-Siegharts 18.04.2019
  Bolard Doris 103 Schwechat 07.11.2019
  Bortolas Josef 120 Graz-Raach 04.11.2021
  Bosek Susanne 32 Korneuburg 18.11.2021
  Böhm Claudia 24 Oberpullendorf 28.02.2020
  Brandl Elisabeth 82 Rohrbach-Berg 16.05.2019
  Brandl Ines 121 Kottingbrunn 20.08.2020
  Brandstätter Herbert 132 Engelhartszell 17.10.2019
  Braunstein Ulrike 68 Pinkafeld 22.04.2021
  Broos Roswitha 155 Graz-West/Pirka 03.08.2022
  Brugmayer Karl 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 27.02.2020
  Buchinger Franz 26 Wartberg-Aist 09.11.2020
  Burkhart Günther 72 Olympia-Ahrn 01.11.2018
  Cavkic Manuela 9 Gmunden-Regau 07.04.2022
  Dalmatiner Martina Bakk. 91 Waidring 01.08.2019
  Daxer Edith 49 Wattens 22.10.2021
  Denk Doris 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 03.10.2020
  Denk Ernst 155 Graz-West/Pirka 12.01.2023
  Draxler Gerhard 128 Niedernsill 10.10.2020
  Dürrager Christian 74 Bürmoos 07.07.2022
  Dvoracek Doris 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 13.05.2021
  Eberhardt Monika 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 17.11.2021
  Ebetshuber Martin 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 24.05.2018
  Ebner Wolfgang Mag. 45 Saalfelden 22.06.2022
  Ebner-Kloiber Andrea 45 Saalfelden 25.06.2020
  Ecker Anita 10 Salzburg 07.07.2022
  Egger Romy 66 Hall-Tirol 20.10.2022
  Eisner Sonja 108 Lafnitztal 19.06.2020
  Ellenhuber Michaela 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 12.04.2019
  Ender Arno 8 Rhein-Hohenems 06.05.2021
  Engel Antje Di 45 Saalfelden 29.05.2020
  Exel-Grabner Iris 85 Hürm 26.04.2018
  Federczuk Regina 139 Stadlau 30.11.2022
  Feichtinger Herbert 8 Rhein-Hohenems 11.07.2019
  Fink Alexandra 16 Wiener Neustadt 12.01.2023
  Fink Barbara BEd. 16 Wiener Neustadt 12.01.2023
  Fischer Claudia 67 Neunkirchen 08.10.2021
  Fragner Richard 38 Linz-Urfahr 28.10.2021
  Fritsch-Diex Daniela 93 Meiningen 15.04.2022
  Fritz Heinrich 61 St. Johann/Pongau 12.07.2018
  Fröhlich Maria 55 Haigermoos 19.10.2018
  Fröhlich Rosemarie 35 Trumau 18.10.2018
  Fröller Michaela 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 28.10.2021
  Führer Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 23.11.2022
  Gander-Kollross Andrea 84 Lavant 19.10.2018
  Gassner Helga 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 19.05.2022
  Geyer Monika 107 Steyr-Gleink 18.10.2018
  Gingel Gerhard 87 Ebreichsdorf 15.11.2019
  Gorofsky Sylvester 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 16.05.2019
  Graf Martina 82 Rohrbach-Berg 20.06.2021
  Granig Walter 84 Lavant 19.10.2018
  Greß Karl 79 Ötscherland 16.02.2022
  Greß Patrick 79 Ötscherland 07.05.2021
  Greuter Andrea 49 Wattens 29.09.2022
  Grossbötzl J. Günther 89 Ried im Innkreis 14.02.2019
  Gruber Richard 61 St. Johann/Pongau 15.11.2018
  Hagauer Ursula 34 Amstetten 20.10.2022
  Hagenauer Gabriele 108 Lafnitztal 17.11.2022
  Haitzmann Claudia 45 Saalfelden 16.09.2021
  Hamminger Silvia 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 27.10.2022
  Hari Katharina 141 Lebring 21.03.2019
  Hauk Regina 35 Trumau 30.08.2018
  Hebenstreit Elisabeth 32 Korneuburg 07.04.2022
  Heindler David 63 Weyer 20.02.2020
  Helleis Edeltraud 60 Bad Hall 10.09.2021
  Hermanutz Franz 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 16.03.2023
  Herz Petra 92 Wilder Kaiser 07.08.2020
  Herzer Wolfgang 139 Stadlau 11.04.2019
  Hiesinger Evelyn 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Hildner Ewald 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 29.10.2021
  Hiltpolt Hannes 72 Olympia-Ahrn 08.04.2021
  Hiltpolt-Tschurtschenthaler
Suzanne
64 Fritztal 14.03.2019
  Hirschmugl Martina 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 09.10.2020
  Hollenstein Sandra 21 Lustenau 20.05.2022
  Holzer Elisabeth 122 Mödling 21.03.2019
  Holzmeister Wolfgang 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 28.03.2019
  Homola Birgit 79 Ötscherland 07.05.2021
  Hornegg Susanne 79 Ötscherland 08.06.2019
  Hrastnik Barbara 121 Kottingbrunn 18.10.2018
  Hudak-Kaiser Kordula 9 Gmunden-Regau 07.09.2018
  Hurm Birgit 59 Graz-Ost 16.11.2018
  Hüppe Richard 69 Kindberg 11.01.2023
  Jacobs Sabine 45 Saalfelden 17.06.2021
  Jobst Bernadette 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 25.06.2020
  Jungmair Eveline 37 Linz-Wegscheid 17.04.2020
  Kager Karl 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 24.06.2021
  Kampl Astrid 100 Gurktal 01.07.2021
  Kapeller Ewald 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 19.10.2018
  Karer Georg 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 30.04.2022
  Karner Teresa 127 Zeiselmauer 09.12.2022
  Katona Karoline 34 Amstetten 04.03.2021
  Kaube Julia 15 Wundschuh 30.06.2022
  Kiener Birgit 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 14.03.2019
  Kirnstötter Maria 57 Braunau 04.11.2021
  Klammer Barbara 64 Fritztal 20.09.2018
  Knoll Manfred 153 Kremstal 10.07.2020
  Knoll Petra 153 Kremstal 13.11.2020
  Kobler Doris 82 Rohrbach-Berg 08.11.2018
  Koch Jutta 77 Lindach 03.12.2021
  Kohlfürst Karin 106 Maria-Gail 08.04.2021
  Koppensteiner Walter 31 Markgrafneusiedl 18.10.2018
  Kornfeld Christian 16 Wiener Neustadt 24.03.2022
  Kornprat Bruno 88 Ferlach 06.10.2022
  Kovats Rico 24 Oberpullendorf 19.11.2021
  König Karl 129 Diersbach 28.10.2021
  Königshofer Joachim 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 15.11.2019
  Krauss Karin 154 Poysdorf 03.10.2019
  Kremser Karl 35 Trumau 16.03.2023
  Krenn Andreas 80 Judenburg 24.11.2022
  Krenn Ernst 20 Anthering 31.01.2022
  Krisai Günther 13 Hartkirchen 21.02.2020
  Krug Hansjörg 12 Zirl-Tirol 12.03.2022
  Krug Inge 138 Bruck/Glocknerstrasse 18.04.2020
  Krug Richard 138 Bruck/Glocknerstrasse 12.01.2023
  Kump Kathrin 59 Graz-Ost 21.03.2019
  Lackner Käthe 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 18.10.2018
  Lager Karl 156 Langenlois 07.11.2020
  Lang Rudolf 129 Diersbach 07.07.2022
  Lasta Daniela 72 Olympia-Ahrn 14.11.2019
  Lauer Sonja 35 Trumau 17.09.2021
  Lehner Johann 26 Wartberg-Aist 29.11.2018
  Leitner Andreas 58 Ohlsdorf 17.11.2021
  Leitner Klaus 1 SVÖ 26.10.2018
  Leitner Peter 147 Zerlach 25.03.2022
  Lewy Eva 107 Steyr-Gleink 18.10.2018
  Lewy Hans-Peter Ing. 107 Steyr-Gleink 04.11.2022
  Liner Hannes 12 Zirl-Tirol 25.11.2021
  Linni Günther 102 Eisbach-Rein 01.06.2018
  Locher Marianne 117 Wörthersee 14.11.2020
  Lugmair-Pilsl Karin 38 Linz-Urfahr 08.11.2018
  Marberl Wolfgang 147 Zerlach 03.08.2022
  Mark Gerhard 76 Bludenz 14.09.2018
  Maurer Caroline 65 Pustertal 30.07.2021
  Mayer Kurt 93 Meiningen 31.01.2022
  Mayrhofer Michaela 139 Stadlau 03.11.2022
  Mertl Hermann 102 Eisbach-Rein 13.03.2020
  Mertl Sandra 102 Eisbach-Rein 27.06.2020
  Mittermayr Reinhold 83 Lentia 01.07.2022
  Moser Ingeborg 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 15.08.2020
  Mühl Regina 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 10.06.2022
  Münzker Gabriela Di (FH) 102 Eisbach-Rein 05.03.2021
  Neissl Eveline 38 Linz-Urfahr 09.06.2021
  Offenbacher Karin 69 Kindberg 05.05.2022
  Pallua Helga 51 Telfs 20.10.2022
  Pauli Reinhold 148 Sarleinsbach 19.10.2018
  Pauli Renate 148 Sarleinsbach 19.10.2018
  Peer Eva 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 21.10.2022
  Pernthaler Roland 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 30.04.2021
  Persterer Doris 84 Lavant 03.10.2019
  Pfleger Alfred 83 Lentia 12.01.2023
  Pieslinger Willi 148 Sarleinsbach 19.10.2018
  Pinnitsch Sieglinde 80 Judenburg 18.10.2018
  Piperger Diana 32 Korneuburg 06.06.2019
  Pischl Hrabala Gertrude 127 Zeiselmauer 27.11.2020
  Platzer Manuela 147 Zerlach 23.11.2022
  Platzer Philipp 15 Wundschuh 07.04.2022
  Pletzenauer Günter 92 Wilder Kaiser 21.03.2019
  Ploch Manuela 148 Sarleinsbach 16.04.2021
  Pollhammer Franz 77 Lindach 18.11.2021
  Puster Adolf 15 Wundschuh 18.10.2018
  Ranacher Reinhard 49 Wattens 23.07.2021
  Rath Rainer 118 Schranawand 18.10.2018
  Rath Rainer Jun Ing 118 Schranawand 18.10.2018
  Ratkowitsch Willi 51 Telfs 04.10.2018
  Reif Monika 71 Vomp 06.11.2020
  Reitbauer Petra 60 Bad Hall 21.07.2021
  Reschenhofer Rudolf 74 Bürmoos 27.10.2022
  Reschenhofer Waltraud 74 Bürmoos 07.07.2022
  Reuscher Andreas Ing 59 Graz-Ost 07.02.2019
  Riedmann Alexander 21 Lustenau 12.04.2019
  Riegler Claire Petra 139 Stadlau 30.04.2021
  Rimpf Karin 58 Ohlsdorf 30.06.2021
  Ruhmanseder Sabine 29 Gasteinertal 26.11.2021
  Rupp Astrid 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 09.06.2021
  Rusch Sabine 91 Waidring 31.05.2019
  Sanin Christian 71 Vomp 06.11.2020
  Schatz Maria 139 Stadlau 18.10.2018
  Scheer Eva 32 Korneuburg 04.07.2019
  Scheran Susanne 28 Olsach 23.11.2022
  Schiemer Manuel 116 Haidbrunnen 21.11.2020
  Schiffer Franz 59 Graz-Ost 28.02.2020
  Schiffer Jutta 59 Graz-Ost 12.01.2023
  Schlagl Petra 68 Pinkafeld 15.07.2021
  Schlatter Christian 92 Wilder Kaiser 16.10.2020
  Schleicher Astrid Mag 59 Graz-Ost 28.02.2020
  Schloffer Günter 72 Olympia-Ahrn 24.06.2019
  Schneider Andrea 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 19.10.2018
  Schneider Elmar 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 22.04.2021
  Schneider Horst 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 19.10.2018
  Schneider Karin 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 22.04.2021
  Schneider Sabine 67 Neunkirchen 05.10.2021
  Schopp Anton Komm. Rat 4 St. Pölten 09.03.2023
  Schrank Gabriela 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 07.02.2019
  Schreiber Patrizia 120 Graz-Raach 27.06.2020
  Schuh Konni 68 Pinkafeld 12.07.2018
  Schuh Priska 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 16.03.2023
  Schwarz Angelika 124 Eisenwurzen 29.04.2021
  Schweighofer Friederike 151 St. Barbara-Mitterdorf 28.02.2019
  Schweitzer Albert 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 30.08.2018
  Seidl Regina 78 Bruderndorf 23.07.2021
  Seitz Victoria 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 11.05.2018
  Senft Birgit Dr. 14 Klagenfurt 05.07.2018
  Siebeneichler Heidemarie 58 Ohlsdorf 05.11.2021
  Siegel Franziska 48 Gütenbachtal 18.11.2020
  Sinic Michael 108 Lafnitztal 23.11.2018
  Smounig Manfred 139 Stadlau 18.10.2018
  Sombetzki Kersten 138 Bruck/Glocknerstrasse 30.10.2020
  Sorko Sandro 28 Olsach 27.07.2022
  Spring Doris Irene 37 Linz-Wegscheid 12.04.2019
  Stach Harald Mag 148 Sarleinsbach 09.06.2021
  Stadlbauer Barbara 10 Salzburg 11.11.2021
  Staudacher-Madlener Alexandra 93 Meiningen 02.10.2020
  Steinbichler Gerhard 34 Amstetten 23.07.2021
  Steiner Andrea 60 Bad Hall 23.04.2019
  Stocker Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 07.12.2021
  Stöcklegger Claudia 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 28.10.2021
  Streitwieser Evelyn 74 Bürmoos 04.11.2021
  Strobach Klaus-Dieter Dr. 77 Lindach 22.10.2021
  Tatzel Frieda 82 Rohrbach-Berg 08.04.2022
  Tomasini Beate 72 Olympia-Ahrn 05.11.2020
  Traxler Isabella 9 Gmunden-Regau 08.06.2019
  Tüchlberger Josef 34 Amstetten 09.11.2018
  Umgeher Christoph Ing. 32 Korneuburg 19.01.2022
  Unger Thomas 125 Oggau 27.11.2020
  Unterhalser Teresa 59 Graz-Ost 29.04.2021
  Wachter Verena 32 Korneuburg 07.08.2020
  Wagner Florentine 95 Kalkalpen 28.10.2021
  Wagner Kevin 95 Kalkalpen 20.02.2020
  Waidhofer Erich 67 Neunkirchen 16.03.2023
  Walz Monika 148 Sarleinsbach 06.07.2018
  Wenegger Jacqueline 80 Judenburg 07.06.2018
  Widder Christine 16 Wiener Neustadt 05.12.2020
  Widder Gerhard 16 Wiener Neustadt 05.12.2019
  Wiesenhofer Sarah 67 Neunkirchen 23.02.2023
  Wiesenhofer Walter 67 Neunkirchen 13.05.2021
  Wigidak Isabella 148 Sarleinsbach 19.08.2021
  Wilfinger Werner 67 Neunkirchen 27.06.2018
  Wimmer Karl 13 Hartkirchen 16.11.2018
  Winkler Peter 15 Wundschuh 24.09.2021
  Wurm Gabriele 6 Tulln 03.05.2018
  Zenz Alois 101 Jennersdorf 18.10.2018
  Zimmermann Vera 16 Wiener Neustadt 14.10.2021
  Zoufal Liselotte 137 Traisental 08.06.2019
  Zucker Romana 139 Stadlau 30.04.2021
  Zwicker Martina 107 Steyr-Gleink 15.11.2019
  Zwieb Matthias 32 Korneuburg 06.11.2020
Kursleiter 1
Name OG gültig bis
  Angermann Zerin Mag. 53 Nussdorf-Debant 14.07.2022
  Arbeithuber Petra 107 Steyr-Gleink 18.11.2022
  Bachmann Yvonne 107 Steyr-Gleink 23.02.2023
  Baier Patrick 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 01.07.2021
  Baumgartner Gertrude 38 Linz-Urfahr 21.11.2020
  Bertignol Michael 131 Kössen 11.01.2023
  Bichler Carina 9 Gmunden-Regau 04.01.2019
  Bigl Christian 96 Groß-Siegharts 21.11.2020
  Bock-Engels Jeannette 32 Korneuburg 14.07.2022
  Böttrich Marco 110 Weer 18.08.2022
  Darwesh Helga 59 Graz-Ost 17.07.2020
  Dietachmair Hanna 60 Bad Hall 19.11.2021
  Eberharter Romy 45 Saalfelden 21.11.2020
  Ebner Lukas 79 Ötscherland 20.10.2022
  Eigner Barbara 32 Korneuburg 14.07.2022
  Fadinger Thomas 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 22.05.2021
  Falkner Rosemarie 82 Rohrbach-Berg 19.11.2021
  Fitzinger Sigrid 37 Linz-Wegscheid 14.07.2022
  Fleischanderl Marlene 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 13.08.2021
  Flotzinger Christoph 145 Lambrechten 21.11.2020
  Gadenstätter Tanja 61 St. Johann/Pongau 19.11.2021
  Gaggl Veronika Mag. 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 14.07.2022
  Garstenauer Andreas 124 Eisenwurzen 18.04.2020
  Glatz Heidelinde 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 17.07.2020
  Gomböcz Janine 139 Stadlau 16.03.2023
  Götz Sylvia 72 Olympia-Ahrn 18.08.2022
  Grabmair Andrea 11 Gaspoltshofen 19.11.2021
  Grabner Monika 57 Braunau 04.11.2021
  Hammerschmid Roman 38 Linz-Urfahr 21.11.2020
  Heeb Sylvia 120 Graz-Raach 15.11.2022
  Hegedüs Alexander 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 20.10.2022
  Heinisch Monika 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 05.08.2021
  Herbst Jennifer 147 Zerlach 03.08.2022
  Hetzel Eva 6 Tulln 16.03.2023
  Hinterhölzl Klara 82 Rohrbach-Berg 19.11.2021
  Hochstrasser-Baumgartner Franz 37 Linz-Wegscheid 21.11.2020
  Holnsteiner-Dumps Katrin 82 Rohrbach-Berg 19.11.2021
  Humann Sabine 125 Oggau 14.07.2022
  Hutter Alexandra 140 Gleinstätten 20.05.2021
  Janisch Mirijam 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 22.05.2021
  Kerbler Franz 16 Wiener Neustadt 16.03.2023
  Kirchweger Sophie 34 Amstetten 21.11.2020
  Kleindl Anton 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 20.10.2022
  Kogler Maria 131 Kössen 19.11.2021
  Kopper Roman 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 05.08.2021
  Kornfeld Christian 125 Oggau 14.07.2022
  Kradischnig Bettina 59 Graz-Ost 17.07.2020
  Kradischnig Clarissa 59 Graz-Ost 17.07.2020
  Kreutzer Monika 28 Olsach 14.07.2022
  Krug Bettina 12 Zirl-Tirol 29.07.2021
  Lang Karin 155 Graz-West/Pirka 17.07.2020
  Lechner Susanne 35 Trumau 20.10.2022
  Legenstein Barbara 127 Zeiselmauer 18.04.2020
  Leitner Karin 34 Amstetten 19.11.2021
  Lenitz Karin 32 Korneuburg 14.07.2022
  Leyrer Sarah 45 Saalfelden 21.11.2020
  Lindinger Josef 82 Rohrbach-Berg 20.07.2022
  Löbcke Sabine 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 31.07.2020
  Löffler Bernhard 96 Groß-Siegharts 19.11.2021
  Mair Sinem 12 Zirl-Tirol 18.08.2022
  Mali Thomas 125 Oggau 14.07.2022
  Mark Claudia 76 Bludenz 18.08.2022
  Milsch Siegrun 74 Bürmoos 29.07.2021
  Moser Herbert 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 18.04.2020
  Mumper Reinhard 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 14.07.2022
  Neubauer Barbara 144 Lichtenwörth 08.04.2021
  Neuberger Michael 53 Nussdorf-Debant 14.07.2022
  Neudecker Ulrike 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 20.10.2022
  Nöst Reinhard 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 13.10.2021
  Obendrauf Alexandra 147 Zerlach 01.07.2021
  Ortner Petra 84 Lavant 29.07.2021
  Ott Susanne 132 Engelhartszell 17.07.2020
  Peherstorfer Manuela 82 Rohrbach-Berg 19.11.2021
  Petrus Tanja 68 Pinkafeld 03.08.2022
  Pfaffen Nicole 24 Oberpullendorf 05.08.2021
  Pichler Harald 147 Zerlach 01.07.2021
  Plakolb Elisabeth 38 Linz-Urfahr 28.03.2023
  Posch Oliver 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 05.08.2021
  Pöhl Manuela 110 Weer 18.08.2022
  Praher Andreas 82 Rohrbach-Berg 19.11.2021
  Prenner Michaela 110 Weer 09.12.2022
  Raab Clemens 13 Hartkirchen 04.05.2022
  Rammerstorfer Walter 89 Ried im Innkreis 19.11.2021
  Reindl Dieter 12 Zirl-Tirol 29.07.2021
  Reindl Sabrina 12 Zirl-Tirol 18.08.2022
  Rienesl Helena 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 13.08.2021
  Riml Thomas 51 Telfs 18.08.2022
  Rohr Heidi 28 Olsach 18.08.2022
  Rössl Adelgunde 32 Korneuburg 16.03.2023
  Ruhmer Miriam 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 13.08.2021
  Saller Carola 128 Niedernsill 19.11.2021
  Schibani Petra 34 Amstetten 13.08.2021
  Schiestl Christine 52 Jenbach 18.08.2022
  Schifferl Valentina 154 Poysdorf 05.01.2023
  Schöffmann Ines Mag. 14 Klagenfurt 21.11.2020
  Schwanzer Julia Mag. 23 Stockerau 18.11.2022
  Schwanzer Michaela 23 Stockerau 13.10.2022
  Sellner Nadine 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 19.11.2021
  Sengthaler Michaela 40 Ostermiething 17.07.2020
  Stampf Bianca 32 Korneuburg 21.11.2020
  Starkbaum Stefanie 23 Stockerau 20.10.2022
  Steiner Martin Dipl. Ing. 14 Klagenfurt 14.07.2022
  Steinkellner Peter 60 Bad Hall 19.11.2021
  Stocker Roswitha 16 Wiener Neustadt 14.07.2022
  Stöckl Marisa 74 Bürmoos 21.11.2020
  Tiefenbach Markus Ing. 37 Linz-Wegscheid 21.11.2020
  Troger Sandra 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Tschauder Gabriele 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 14.07.2022
  Türk Jacqueline 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 20.10.2022
  Vyziblo Gabriele 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 16.03.2023
  Wahrstätter Maria 92 Wilder Kaiser 17.11.2021
  Walchensteiner Nadine 15 Wundschuh 14.07.2022
  Weissböck Karin 153 Kremstal 10.04.2023
  Wicha Angelika 15 Wundschuh 14.07.2022
  Wirnsberger Bernhard 61 St. Johann/Pongau 21.11.2020
  Wurm Johanna 125 Oggau 14.07.2022
  Zach Martina 57 Braunau 19.11.2021
  Zay Michaela 32 Korneuburg 21.11.2020
  Zechner Monika 117 Wörthersee 14.07.2022
  Zibusch Irene 23 Stockerau 13.08.2021
  Zingerle Karin 72 Olympia-Ahrn 29.07.2021
Kursleiter 2
  Name OG gültig bis
  Angermann Zerin Mag. 53 Nussdorf-Debant 14.07.2022
  Arbeithuber Petra 107 Steyr-Gleink 18.11.2022
  Bachmann Yvonne 107 Steyr-Gleink 23.02.2023
  Baier Patrick 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 01.07.2021
  Baumgartner Gertrude 38 Linz-Urfahr 21.11.2020
  Belko Sandra 32 Korneuburg 14.07.2022
  Bertignol Michael 131 Kössen 11.01.2023
  Bigl Christian 96 Groß-Siegharts 21.11.2020
  Bock-Engels Jeannette 32 Korneuburg 14.07.2022
  Böttrich Marco 110 Weer 18.08.2022
  Darwesh Helga 59 Graz-Ost 17.07.2020
  Eberharter Romy 45 Saalfelden 21.11.2020
  Ebner Lukas 79 Ötscherland 20.10.2022
  Eigner Barbara 32 Korneuburg 14.07.2022
  Falkner Rosemarie 82 Rohrbach-Berg 19.11.2021
  Figl Monika 79 Ötscherland 16.02.2022
  Fitzinger Sigrid 37 Linz-Wegscheid 14.07.2022
  Fleischanderl Marlene 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 13.08.2021
  Flotzinger Christoph 145 Lambrechten 21.11.2020
  Gadenstätter Tanja 61 St. Johann/Pongau 19.11.2021
  Gaggl Veronika Mag. 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 14.07.2022
  Garstenauer Andreas 124 Eisenwurzen 18.04.2020
  Gitschner Gerhard 80 Judenburg 22.05.2021
  Glatz Heidelinde 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 17.07.2020
  Götz Sylvia 72 Olympia-Ahrn 18.08.2022
  Grabner Monika 57 Braunau 04.11.2021
  Greß Karl 79 Ötscherland 16.02.2022
  Hammerschmid Roman 38 Linz-Urfahr 21.11.2020
  Heinisch Monika 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 05.08.2021
  Herbst Jennifer 147 Zerlach 03.08.2022
  Holnsteiner-Dumps Katrin 82 Rohrbach-Berg 19.11.2021
  Humann Sabine 125 Oggau 14.07.2022
  Kaltwasser Markus 106 Maria-Gail 01.12.2019
  Kamp Sandra 80 Judenburg 17.07.2020
  Kermendi Heidemarie 11 Gaspoltshofen 19.11.2021
  Kirchweger Sophie 34 Amstetten 21.11.2020
  Kleindl Anton 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 20.10.2022
  Kogler Maria 131 Kössen 19.11.2021
  Kopper Roman 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 05.08.2021
  Kornfeld Christian 125 Oggau 14.07.2022
  Kradischnig Clarissa 59 Graz-Ost 17.07.2020
  Lang Karin 155 Graz-West/Pirka 17.07.2020
  Leitner Karin 34 Amstetten 19.11.2021
  Lenitz Karin 32 Korneuburg 14.07.2022
  Leyrer Sarah 45 Saalfelden 21.11.2020
  Lindinger Josef 82 Rohrbach-Berg 20.07.2022
  Löbcke Sabine 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 31.07.2020
  Löffler Bernhard 96 Groß-Siegharts 19.11.2021
  Mair Sinem 12 Zirl-Tirol 18.08.2022
  Mali Thomas 125 Oggau 14.07.2022
  Mark Claudia 76 Bludenz 18.08.2022
  Milsch Siegrun 74 Bürmoos 29.07.2021
  Moser Herbert 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 18.04.2020
  Mumper Reinhard 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 14.07.2022
  Neubauer Barbara 144 Lichtenwörth 08.04.2021
  Neuberger Michael 53 Nussdorf-Debant 14.07.2022
  Nöst Reinhard 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 13.10.2021
  Obendrauf Alexandra 147 Zerlach 01.07.2021
  Ott Susanne 132 Engelhartszell 17.07.2020
  Peherstorfer Manuela 82 Rohrbach-Berg 19.11.2021
  Petrus Tanja 68 Pinkafeld 03.08.2022
  Pfaffen Nicole 24 Oberpullendorf 05.08.2021
  Pichler Elke 80 Judenburg 17.07.2020
  Pichler Harald 147 Zerlach 01.07.2021
  Posch Oliver 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 05.08.2021
  Pöhl Manuela 110 Weer 18.08.2022
  Prenner Michaela 110 Weer 09.12.2022
  Raab Clemens 13 Hartkirchen 04.05.2022
  Rammerstorfer Walter 89 Ried im Innkreis 19.11.2021
  Reindl Dieter 12 Zirl-Tirol 29.07.2021
  Rienesl Helena 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 13.08.2021
  Rohr Heidi 28 Olsach 18.08.2022
  Rössl Adelgunde 32 Korneuburg 16.03.2023
  Ruhmer Miriam 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 13.08.2021
  Saller Carola 128 Niedernsill 19.11.2021
  Schibani Petra 34 Amstetten 13.08.2021
  Schiestl Christine 52 Jenbach 18.08.2022
  Schöffmann Ines Mag. 14 Klagenfurt 21.11.2020
  Schwanzer Julia Mag. 23 Stockerau 18.11.2022
  Schwanzer Michaela 23 Stockerau 13.10.2022
  Sellner Nadine 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 19.11.2021
  Sengthaler Michaela 40 Ostermiething 17.07.2020
  Stampf Bianca 32 Korneuburg 21.11.2020
  Steiner Martin Dipl. Ing. 14 Klagenfurt 14.07.2022
  Stocker Roswitha 16 Wiener Neustadt 14.07.2022
  Stöckl Marisa 74 Bürmoos 21.11.2020
  Troger Sandra 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Tschauder Gabriele 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 14.07.2022
  Wahrstätter Maria 92 Wilder Kaiser 17.11.2021
  Walchensteiner Nadine 15 Wundschuh 14.07.2022
  Wicha Angelika 15 Wundschuh 14.07.2022
  Wirnsberger Bernhard 61 St. Johann/Pongau 21.11.2020
  Wurm Johanna 125 Oggau 14.07.2022
  Zach Martina 57 Braunau 19.11.2021
  Zay Michaela 32 Korneuburg 21.11.2020
  Zibusch Irene 23 Stockerau 13.08.2021
  Zingerle Karin 72 Olympia-Ahrn 29.07.2021
Kursleiter Neu
Name OG gültig bis
  Bachner Christina 107 Steyr-Gleink 29.09.2022
  Bachner Sabine 107 Steyr-Gleink 02.11.2018
  Baeck Doris 37 Linz-Wegscheid 04.10.2019
  Binder Sonja 26 Wartberg-Aist 02.11.2018
  Brandtner Martin 32 Korneuburg 20.01.2022
  Breiner Marie-Theres 111 Laa an der Thaya 05.10.2018
  Buchegger Anton 151 St. Barbara-Mitterdorf 02.08.2018
  Czaker Petra 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 15.11.2019
  Donaubauer Harald 83 Lentia 04.10.2019
  Einheller Vanessa 107 Steyr-Gleink 09.09.2021
  Feil Sandra 10 Salzburg 04.10.2019
  Feninger Silvia 4 St. Pölten 09.08.2019
  Fimbinger Carina 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 05.05.2022
  Fluch Walter 32 Korneuburg 14.11.2020
  Fritz Andreas 115 Landeck-Zams-Schönwies 22.11.2019
  Fuchs Stefan 65 Pustertal 18.07.2019
  Grünzweil Natascha 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 16.10.2020
  Gscheidlinger Gottfried 83 Lentia 04.10.2019
  Gstrein Anna-Maria 131 Kössen 22.11.2019
  Habicher Giulia 157 Inzing 22.11.2019
  Hackl Sabine 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 18.07.2019
  Hauk Angelika 35 Trumau 09.08.2019
  Hitz Roswitha 96 Groß-Siegharts 09.08.2019
  Hofmann Gerald 65 Pustertal 18.07.2019
  Huto Eva-Maria 23 Stockerau 12.01.2023
  Kaltenreiner Rosemarie 124 Eisenwurzen 29.04.2021
  Kornberger Ingrid 15 Wundschuh 02.08.2018
  Köck Lisa-Maria 131 Kössen 16.10.2020
  Kreutzer Angela 67 Neunkirchen 18.07.2019
  Loretz Kleopatra 8 Rhein-Hohenems 22.11.2019
  Macku Karl 67 Neunkirchen 31.07.2020
  Mader Nicole 32 Korneuburg 20.01.2022
  Madlener Katharina 8 Rhein-Hohenems 18.06.2021
  Morawetz Nina Mag. 67 Neunkirchen 09.09.2022
  Mraszek Michaela 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 30.04.2021
  Nievoll Regina Mag. 59 Graz-Ost 06.11.2020
  Paschinger Nina 96 Groß-Siegharts 09.08.2019
  Pautzke Rene 150 Musau-Pflach 22.11.2019
  Pest Stefan 96 Groß-Siegharts 09.08.2019
  Pfannhofer Bianca 151 St. Barbara-Mitterdorf 02.08.2018
  Pock-Springer Lysander 59 Graz-Ost 12.01.2023
  Puhr Esther 67 Neunkirchen 02.08.2018
  Rainer Luisa 1 SVÖ 22.11.2019
  Renner Dinny 102 Eisbach-Rein 18.07.2019
  Roth Martin 106 Maria-Gail 02.08.2018
  Rottensteiner Bernd 67 Neunkirchen 09.08.2019
  Rössler Michael 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Sauerzopf Andrea 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 30.04.2021
  Schäfer Corina 96 Groß-Siegharts 13.10.2021
  Schobermaier Beate 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 02.08.2018
  Schön Veronika 111 Laa an der Thaya 05.10.2018
  Schwaiger Thomas 151 St. Barbara-Mitterdorf 02.08.2018
  Specht Robert 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 22.11.2019
  Trebitsch Michael 102 Eisbach-Rein 18.07.2019
  Wieländer Martin 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 02.11.2018
  Windhör Elfriede 83 Lentia 04.10.2019
  Wingelmaier Manfred 31 Markgrafneusiedl 09.08.2019
  Zahlner Monika 111 Laa an der Thaya 05.10.2018
  Zitta Christina 83 Lentia 04.10.2019
Lehrwart
Name OG gültig bis
  Altmann Anna 75 Hallein-Rehhof 22.03.2019
  Cavkic Manuela 9 Gmunden-Regau 07.04.2022
  Denk Ernst 155 Graz-West/Pirka 12.01.2023
  Diesenreither Robert 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 11.01.2023
  Fink Alexandra 16 Wiener Neustadt 12.01.2023
  Fink Barbara BEd. 16 Wiener Neustadt 12.01.2023
  Führer Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 23.11.2022
  Hebenstreit Elisabeth 32 Korneuburg 07.04.2022
  Heindler David 63 Weyer 20.02.2020
  Hiesinger Evelyn 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Hüppe Richard 69 Kindberg 11.01.2023
  Just Gottfried 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 11.01.2023
  Kastelic-Sakoparnig Bruno 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 11.01.2023
  Kiener Birgit 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 14.03.2019
  Kirnbauer Doris 111 Laa an der Thaya 22.11.2019
  Koppensteiner Walter 31 Markgrafneusiedl 18.10.2018
  Kovats Rico 24 Oberpullendorf 19.11.2021
  Krainz Mario 33 Leobendorf 20.11.2022
  Krug Hansjörg 12 Zirl-Tirol 12.03.2022
  Lewy Hans-Peter Ing. 107 Steyr-Gleink 04.11.2022
  Marberl Wolfgang 147 Zerlach 03.08.2022
  Mayer Kurt 93 Meiningen 31.01.2022
  Mertl Hermann 102 Eisbach-Rein 13.03.2020
  Mertl Sandra 102 Eisbach-Rein 27.06.2020
  Offenbacher Peter 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 27.11.2020
  Petrus Erwin 68 Pinkafeld 18.10.2018
  Reschenhofer Rudolf 74 Bürmoos 27.10.2022
  Schiffer Jutta 59 Graz-Ost 12.01.2023
  Schmidhuber Jürgen 107 Steyr-Gleink 12.06.2020
  Spanc Josef 116 Haidbrunnen 22.11.2019
  Staudacher-Madlener Alexandra 93 Meiningen 02.10.2020
  Umgeher Christoph Ing. 32 Korneuburg 19.01.2022
Obedience-Lehrwart
  Name OG gültig bis
  Denk Doris 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 03.10.2020
  Kremser Karl 35 Trumau 16.03.2023
  Lauer Sonja 35 Trumau 17.09.2021
  Löbcke Sabine 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 31.07.2020
  Macku Karl 67 Neunkirchen 31.07.2020
  Mraszek Michaela 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 30.04.2021
Obedience-Trainer
Name OG gültig bis
  Oeltze Renate 13 Hartkirchen 12.01.2023
  Schatz Maria 139 Stadlau 18.10.2018
  Smounig Manfred 139 Stadlau 18.10.2018
OB-Ausbildungswart
Name OG gültig bis
  Forjan Franz 101 Jennersdorf 21.06.2018
  Greß Karl 79 Ötscherland 16.02.2022
  Heindler David 63 Weyer 20.02.2020
  Holzer Elisabeth 122 Mödling 21.03.2019
  Marek Renate 6 Tulln 18.10.2018
  Peer Eva 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 21.10.2022
  Schiffer Jutta 59 Graz-Ost 12.01.2023
  Schreiber Patrizia 120 Graz-Raach 27.06.2020
  Seidenschmiedt Dorothea 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 23.08.2018
RH-Lehrwart
Name OG gültig bis
  Brandtner Martin 32 Korneuburg 20.01.2022
  Ebner Wolfgang Mag. 45 Saalfelden 22.06.2022
  Fritsch-Diex Daniela 93 Meiningen 15.04.2022
  Hiesinger Evelyn 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Kobler Doris 82 Rohrbach-Berg 08.11.2018
  Krauss Gerhard 154 Poysdorf 15.11.2019
  Lugmair-Pilsl Karin 38 Linz-Urfahr 08.11.2018
  Mader Nicole 32 Korneuburg 20.01.2022
  Mittermayr Reinhold 83 Lentia 01.07.2022
  Nievoll Regina Mag. 59 Graz-Ost 06.11.2020
  Pfleger Alfred 83 Lentia 12.01.2023
  Rössler Michael 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Troger Sandra 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Umgeher Christoph Ing. 32 Korneuburg 19.01.2022
  Zwieb Matthias 32 Korneuburg 06.11.2020
RH-Trainer
Name OG gültig bis
  Krauss Gerhard 154 Poysdorf 15.11.2019
SVÖ Trainer
Name OG gültig bis
  Altmann Anna 75 Hallein-Rehhof 22.03.2019
  Cavkic Manuela 9 Gmunden-Regau 07.04.2022
  Diesenreither Robert 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 11.01.2023
  Furtmüller Ferdinand 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 12.01.2023
  Glaser Hans 139 Stadlau 11.01.2023
  Handsteiner Johann 37 Linz-Wegscheid 19.10.2018
  Hauk Wolfgang 35 Trumau 20.09.2018
  Hüppe Richard 69 Kindberg 11.01.2023
  Jobst Dietmar 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 08.07.2019
  Kastelic-Sakoparnig Bruno 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 11.01.2023
  Leitner Klaus 1 SVÖ 26.10.2018
  Markschläger Robert 13 Hartkirchen 22.04.2021
  Riegl Ernst 9 Gmunden-Regau 12.01.2023
  Schmidhuber Jürgen 107 Steyr-Gleink 12.06.2020
  Schnabel Karl 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 07.02.2019
  Schopp Anton Komm. Rat 4 St. Pölten 09.03.2023
  Schopp Cornelia 4 St. Pölten 14.08.2018
  Schützenhofer Josef 107 Steyr-Gleink 06.02.2019
  Spanc Josef 116 Haidbrunnen 22.11.2019
  Staudacher-Madlener Alexandra 93 Meiningen 02.10.2020
  Stifter Heinz 123 Aurach 07.12.2019
Übungsleiter Fährte
Name OG gültig bis
  Fritz Gerhard 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 18.10.2018
  Führer Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 23.11.2022
  Hari Katharina 141 Lebring 21.03.2019
  Hiesinger Evelyn 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Holzer Elisabeth 122 Mödling 21.03.2019
  Kiener Birgit 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 14.03.2019
  Marberl Wolfgang 147 Zerlach 03.08.2022
  Mayrhofer Michaela 139 Stadlau 03.11.2022
  Strobach Klaus-Dieter Dr. 77 Lindach 22.10.2021
Übungsleiter Schutz
Name OG gültig bis
  Freinthaler Karl 60 Bad Hall 18.10.2018
  Fritz Gerhard 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 18.10.2018
  Führer Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 23.11.2022
  Hiesinger Evelyn 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Hinterhölzl Herbert 13 Hartkirchen 21.11.2019
  Kiener Birgit 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 14.03.2019
  Kollmann Erich 15 Wundschuh 11.11.2022
  Marberl Wolfgang 147 Zerlach 03.08.2022
  Schiemer Manuel 116 Haidbrunnen 21.11.2020
Übungsleiter Unterordnung
Name OG gültig bis
  Dietz Hannelore 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 23.10.2020
  Fritz Gerhard 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 18.10.2018
  Fritz Heinrich 61 St. Johann/Pongau 12.07.2018
  Führer Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 23.11.2022
  Glaser Hans 139 Stadlau 11.01.2023
  Hari Katharina 141 Lebring 21.03.2019
  Hiesinger Evelyn 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Holzer Elisabeth 122 Mödling 21.03.2019
  Kiener Birgit 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 14.03.2019
  Marberl Wolfgang 147 Zerlach 03.08.2022
  Pauli Reinhold 148 Sarleinsbach 19.10.2018
  Schiemer Manuel 116 Haidbrunnen 21.11.2020
  Schloffer Günter 72 Olympia-Ahrn 24.06.2019
  Senft Birgit Dr. 14 Klagenfurt 05.07.2018
  Thimler Elisabeth 16 Wiener Neustadt 16.10.2020
  Thurn Martha 37 Linz-Wegscheid 07.12.2019
Welpenkursleiter
  Name OG gültig bis
  Adelsberger Rainer-Maria 91 Waidring 13.11.2020
  Allmann Emil 100 Gurktal 30.10.2020
  Altmann Anna 75 Hallein-Rehhof 22.03.2019
  Andritz Theresia 102 Eisbach-Rein 13.02.2021
  Art Tanja 68 Pinkafeld 28.10.2022
  Auer Rudolf 8 Rhein-Hohenems 02.10.2020
  Auer Susanne-Maria Mag 14 Klagenfurt 16.06.2022
  Bader Andreas 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 09.10.2020
  Baeck Doris 37 Linz-Wegscheid 04.10.2019
  Baumgartner Kerstin 32 Korneuburg 28.10.2021
  Bejdl Michaela 67 Neunkirchen 13.05.2021
  Belko Sandra 32 Korneuburg 14.07.2022
  Binder Hubert 26 Wartberg-Aist 06.06.2019
  Blank Renate 8 Rhein-Hohenems 10.03.2022
  Blieberger Gernot Mag. 96 Groß-Siegharts 18.04.2019
  Bolard Doris 103 Schwechat 07.11.2019
  Bosek Susanne 32 Korneuburg 18.11.2021
  Brandl Elisabeth 82 Rohrbach-Berg 16.05.2019
  Brandl Ines 121 Kottingbrunn 20.08.2020
  Braunstein Ulrike 68 Pinkafeld 22.04.2021
  Broos Roswitha 155 Graz-West/Pirka 03.08.2022
  Brugmayer Karl 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 27.02.2020
  Burkhart Günther 72 Olympia-Ahrn 01.11.2018
  Cavkic Manuela 9 Gmunden-Regau 07.04.2022
  Daxer Edith 49 Wattens 22.10.2021
  Denk Doris 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 03.10.2020
  Denk Ernst 155 Graz-West/Pirka 12.01.2023
  Draxler Gerhard 128 Niedernsill 10.10.2020
  Dutzler Franz 57 Braunau 19.10.2018
  Dürrager Christian 74 Bürmoos 07.07.2022
  Eberhardt Monika 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 17.11.2021
  Ebner Wolfgang Mag. 45 Saalfelden 22.06.2022
  Ebner-Kloiber Andrea 45 Saalfelden 25.06.2020
  Ecker Anita 10 Salzburg 07.07.2022
  Egger Romy 66 Hall-Tirol 20.10.2022
  Ellenhuber Michaela 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 12.04.2019
  Ender Arno 8 Rhein-Hohenems 06.05.2021
  Engel Antje Di 45 Saalfelden 29.05.2020
  Exel-Grabner Iris 85 Hürm 26.04.2018
  Federczuk Regina 139 Stadlau 30.11.2022
  Feichtinger Yvonne 22 Ottnang 24.09.2021
  Figl Monika 79 Ötscherland 16.02.2022
  Fink Alexandra 16 Wiener Neustadt 12.01.2023
  Fink Barbara BEd. 16 Wiener Neustadt 12.01.2023
  Fischer Claudia 67 Neunkirchen 08.10.2021
  Fragner Richard 38 Linz-Urfahr 28.10.2021
  Fritsch-Diex Daniela 93 Meiningen 15.04.2022
  Fröhlich Maria 55 Haigermoos 19.10.2018
  Fröller Michaela 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 28.10.2021
  Frömmig Günter 139 Stadlau 17.05.2019
  Furtmüller Ingrid 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 28.10.2021
  Führer Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 23.11.2022
  Gatterer Sonja 10 Salzburg 19.10.2018
  Gingel Gerhard 87 Ebreichsdorf 15.11.2019
  Graf Martina 82 Rohrbach-Berg 20.06.2021
  Greß Karl 79 Ötscherland 16.02.2022
  Greß Patrick 79 Ötscherland 07.05.2021
  Greuter Andrea 49 Wattens 29.09.2022
  Grossbötzl J. Günther 89 Ried im Innkreis 14.02.2019
  Gruber Kurt 80 Judenburg 07.06.2018
  Gucek Jacqueline 55 Haigermoos 02.11.2018
  Hagauer Ursula 34 Amstetten 20.10.2022
  Haitzmann Claudia 45 Saalfelden 16.09.2021
  Hamminger Silvia 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 27.10.2022
  Häntschel Edith 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 08.08.2020
  Hebenstreit Elisabeth 32 Korneuburg 07.04.2022
  Helleis Edeltraud 60 Bad Hall 10.09.2021
  Hermanutz Franz 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 16.03.2023
  Herz Petra 92 Wilder Kaiser 07.08.2020
  Herzer Wolfgang 139 Stadlau 11.04.2019
  Hiesinger Evelyn 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Hirsa Mario 101 Jennersdorf 25.11.2022
  Hirschmugl Martina 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 09.10.2020
  Hollenstein Sandra 21 Lustenau 20.05.2022
  Holzer Elisabeth 122 Mödling 21.03.2019
  Holzer Karl 122 Mödling 28.11.2018
  Holzmann Sonja 145 Lambrechten 07.07.2022
  Holzmeister Wolfgang 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 28.03.2019
  Homola Birgit 79 Ötscherland 07.05.2021
  Hornegg Susanne 79 Ötscherland 08.06.2019
  Höcher Claudia 18 Eisenstadt 16.03.2023
  Höller-Pöschl Regina 148 Sarleinsbach 23.09.2021
  Hruska Susanne 98 Mattersburg 12.11.2021
  Hudak-Kaiser Kordula 9 Gmunden-Regau 07.09.2018
  Hutterer Martina 37 Linz-Wegscheid 15.06.2018
  Hüppe Richard 69 Kindberg 11.01.2023
  Jacobs Sabine 45 Saalfelden 17.06.2021
  Jahrbacher Ingrid 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck 27.02.2020
  Jungmair Eveline 37 Linz-Wegscheid 17.04.2020
  Just Gottfried 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 11.01.2023
  Kaltenberger Tamara 153 Kremstal 24.10.2019
  Kamp Sandra 80 Judenburg 17.07.2020
  Kampl Astrid 100 Gurktal 01.07.2021
  Kermendi Heidemarie 11 Gaspoltshofen 19.11.2021
  Kiener Birgit 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 14.03.2019
  Kiesewalter Norbert 34 Amstetten 06.11.2020
  Kirbisch-Marko Astrid 88 Ferlach 05.01.2023
  Kirnbauer Joachim 125 Oggau 18.10.2018
  Knoll Manfred 153 Kremstal 10.07.2020
  Knoll Petra 153 Kremstal 13.11.2020
  Kobler Doris 82 Rohrbach-Berg 08.11.2018
  Kohlfürst Karin 106 Maria-Gail 08.04.2021
  Kokoschitz Nicole 125 Oggau 27.03.2020
  Kovats Rico 24 Oberpullendorf 19.11.2021
  König Karl 129 Diersbach 28.10.2021
  Königshofer Joachim 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 15.11.2019
  Kremser Karl 35 Trumau 16.03.2023
  Krug Inge 138 Bruck/Glocknerstrasse 18.04.2020
  Krug Richard 138 Bruck/Glocknerstrasse 12.01.2023
  Kump Kathrin 59 Graz-Ost 21.03.2019
  Lackner Käthe 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 18.10.2018
  Lagger Karin 28 Olsach 16.08.2018
  Lasta Daniela 72 Olympia-Ahrn 14.11.2019
  Lauer Sonja 35 Trumau 17.09.2021
  Leitner Andreas 58 Ohlsdorf 17.11.2021
  Leitner Peter 147 Zerlach 25.03.2022
  Lewy Eva 107 Steyr-Gleink 18.10.2018
  Lewy Hans-Peter Ing. 107 Steyr-Gleink 04.11.2022
  Liner Hannes 12 Zirl-Tirol 25.11.2021
  Locher Marianne 117 Wörthersee 14.11.2020
  Lugmair-Pilsl Karin 38 Linz-Urfahr 08.11.2018
  Malek Günter 139 Stadlau 30.04.2021
  Marberl Wolfgang 147 Zerlach 03.08.2022
  Maurer Caroline 65 Pustertal 30.07.2021
  Mayerl Gabriele 9 Gmunden-Regau 27.03.2020
  Mayrhofer Michaela 139 Stadlau 03.11.2022
  Mertl Hermann 102 Eisbach-Rein 13.03.2020
  Mertl Sandra 102 Eisbach-Rein 27.06.2020
  Miedler Gabi 66 Hall-Tirol 08.04.2021
  Mittermayr Reinhold 83 Lentia 01.07.2022
  Moser Ingeborg 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 15.08.2020
  Mühl Regina 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 10.06.2022
  Münzker Gabriela Di (FH) 102 Eisbach-Rein 05.03.2021
  Obermeir Ulrike 37 Linz-Wegscheid 27.11.2020
  Offenbacher Karin 69 Kindberg 05.05.2022
  Pabst Monika 34 Amstetten 19.10.2018
  Pautzke Rene 150 Musau-Pflach 22.11.2019
  Peer Eva 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 21.10.2022
  Pernthaler Roland 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 30.04.2021
  Persterer Doris 84 Lavant 03.10.2019
  Pfleger Alfred 83 Lentia 12.01.2023
  Pichler Elke 80 Judenburg 17.07.2020
  Pichler Ilona 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 02.10.2020
  Pinnitsch Sieglinde 80 Judenburg 18.10.2018
  Pint Anton 101 Jennersdorf 02.12.2022
  Piperger Diana 32 Korneuburg 06.06.2019
  Pischl Hrabala Gertrude 127 Zeiselmauer 27.11.2020
  Platzer Manuela 147 Zerlach 23.11.2022
  Pletzenauer Günter 92 Wilder Kaiser 21.03.2019
  Ploch Manuela 148 Sarleinsbach 16.04.2021
  Puster Adolf 15 Wundschuh 18.10.2018
  Puster Ursula 15 Wundschuh 18.10.2018
  Ranacher Reinhard 49 Wattens 23.07.2021
  Rath Rainer Jun Ing 118 Schranawand 18.10.2018
  Reif Monika 71 Vomp 06.11.2020
  Reininger Gisela 38 Linz-Urfahr 19.10.2018
  Reitbauer Petra 60 Bad Hall 21.07.2021
  Reschenhofer Waltraud 74 Bürmoos 07.07.2022
  Resl Gerhard 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 28.10.2021
  Riegler Claire Petra 139 Stadlau 30.04.2021
  Rimpf Karin 58 Ohlsdorf 30.06.2021
  Rinderhofer Petra 148 Sarleinsbach 27.10.2021
  Rupp Astrid 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 09.06.2021
  Sanin Christian 71 Vomp 06.11.2020
  Schatz Maria 139 Stadlau 18.10.2018
  Scheer Eva 32 Korneuburg 04.07.2019
  Schelberger Helmut 34 Amstetten 19.10.2018
  Scheran Susanne 28 Olsach 23.11.2022
  Schiemer Manuel 116 Haidbrunnen 21.11.2020
  Schlagl Petra 68 Pinkafeld 15.07.2021
  Schlatter Christian 92 Wilder Kaiser 16.10.2020
  Schleicher Astrid Mag 59 Graz-Ost 28.02.2020
  Schneider Andrea 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 19.10.2018
  Schneider Horst 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 19.10.2018
  Schneider Karin 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 22.04.2021
  Schön Veronika 111 Laa an der Thaya 05.10.2018
  Schrank Gabriela 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 07.02.2019
  Schreiber Patrizia 120 Graz-Raach 27.06.2020
  Schuh Konni 68 Pinkafeld 12.07.2018
  Schuh Priska 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 16.03.2023
  Schwarz Angelika 124 Eisenwurzen 29.04.2021
  Schweitzer Albert 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 30.08.2018
  Seidl Regina 78 Bruderndorf 23.07.2021
  Seitz Victoria 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 11.05.2018
  Senft Birgit Dr. 14 Klagenfurt 05.07.2018
  Siebeneichler Heidemarie 58 Ohlsdorf 05.11.2021
  Siegel Franziska 48 Gütenbachtal 18.11.2020
  Smounig Manfred 139 Stadlau 18.10.2018
  Sombetzki Kersten 138 Bruck/Glocknerstrasse 30.10.2020
  Sorko Sandro 28 Olsach 27.07.2022
  Spring Doris Irene 37 Linz-Wegscheid 12.04.2019
  Stadlbauer Barbara 10 Salzburg 11.11.2021
  Stadlmayr Stefanie 123 Aurach 28.10.2021
  Steinbichler Gerhard 34 Amstetten 23.07.2021
  Steiner Andrea 60 Bad Hall 23.04.2019
  Stocker Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 07.12.2021
  Stöcklegger Claudia 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 28.10.2021
  Stranig Heidi 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 05.01.2023
  Streitwieser Evelyn 74 Bürmoos 04.11.2021
  Strobach Klaus-Dieter Dr. 77 Lindach 22.10.2021
  Sullmann Birgit 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 27.11.2020
  Thimler Elisabeth 16 Wiener Neustadt 16.10.2020
  Thurn Martha 37 Linz-Wegscheid 07.12.2019
  Tomasini Beate 72 Olympia-Ahrn 05.11.2020
  Traxler Isabella 9 Gmunden-Regau 08.06.2019
  Tronigger Andrea 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 05.01.2023
  Umgeher Christoph Ing. 32 Korneuburg 19.01.2022
  Unger Thomas 125 Oggau 27.11.2020
  Unterhalser Teresa 59 Graz-Ost 29.04.2021
  Wachter Verena 32 Korneuburg 07.08.2020
  Wagner Florentine 95 Kalkalpen 28.10.2021
  Wagner Kevin 95 Kalkalpen 20.02.2020
  Walz Monika 148 Sarleinsbach 06.07.2018
  Weber Maria Anna 127 Zeiselmauer 12.04.2019
  Wenegger Jacqueline 80 Judenburg 07.06.2018
  Widder Christine 16 Wiener Neustadt 05.12.2020
  Widder Gerhard 16 Wiener Neustadt 05.12.2019
  Wiesenhofer Sarah 67 Neunkirchen 23.02.2023
  Wigidak Isabella 148 Sarleinsbach 19.08.2021
  Wimmer Karl 13 Hartkirchen 16.11.2018
  Wurm Gabriele 6 Tulln 03.05.2018
  Wüst Simon 21 Lustenau 20.05.2022
  Zeidler Patrizia 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck 27.08.2021
  Zenz Alois 101 Jennersdorf 18.10.2018
  Zimmermann Vera 16 Wiener Neustadt 14.10.2021
  Zucker Romana 139 Stadlau 30.04.2021
  Zwicker Martina 107 Steyr-Gleink 15.11.2019
  Zwieb Matthias 32 Korneuburg 06.11.2020