Ortsgruppenhelfer

 
Fotolia 48834630 XS

Name OG gültig bis
Ackerl Arno 155 Graz-West/Pirka 28.02.2020
Aleksic Milan 106 Maria-Gail 02.03.2019
Bader Andreas 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 23.05.2020
Baier Patrick 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 28.02.2020
Ballmüller Martin 67 Neunkirchen 10.04.2020
Bauböck Martin 63 Weyer 29.10.2021
Berger Harald 64 Fritztal 23.05.2020
Berghamer Rudolf 132 Engelhartszell 29.10.2021
Bernhard Claus 12 Zirl-Tirol 01.08.2019
Bilusic Frano 9 Gmunden-Regau 05.05.2022
Brantner Roman 52 Jenbach 07.05.2021
Bruderhofer Wolfgang 123 Aurach 30.09.2022
Brückl Manfred 145 Lambrechten 23.05.2020
Buchmüller Anton 75 Hallein-Rehhof 23.05.2020
Burgstaller Johannes 20 Anthering 07.08.2020
Burkhart Günther 72 Olympia-Ahrn 04.04.2019
Denk Ernst 155 Graz-West/Pirka 28.02.2020
Dirlinger Markus 52 Jenbach 07.05.2021
Druml Mario 112 Villach 01.03.2019
Duffek Manuel 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 04.07.2019
Ebetshuber Martin 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 21.02.2020
Eder Karl-Heinz 157 Inzing 07.05.2021
Falkner Manfred 157 Inzing 31.12.2021
Fekonja Rene 14 Klagenfurt 04.04.2019
Fellner Wolfgang 60 Bad Hall 28.09.2018
Fimbinger Carina 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 04.07.2019
Franz Christopher 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 02.04.2022
Freimüller Daniel 13 Hartkirchen 08.07.2022
Freinthaler Karl 60 Bad Hall 28.09.2018
Freregger Thomas 131 Kössen 23.05.2020
Fuchs Maximilian 97 Atzenbrugg 10.04.2020
Gleichweit Wolfgang 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 01.03.2019
Glösl Johann 113 Kohfidisch 10.04.2020
Graßl Marco 43 Hallein 08.07.2022
Gratzer Gerit 155 Graz-West/Pirka 28.02.2020
Greß Patrick 79 Ötscherland 07.05.2021
Groiss Michael 9 Gmunden-Regau 21.02.2020
Habersam Ludwig 144 Lichtenwörth 23.06.2022
Haselmaier Roland 89 Ried im Innkreis 23.05.2020
Hatzer Wolfgang 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 10.07.2020
Heindler David 63 Weyer 21.02.2020
Herzer Wolfgang 139 Stadlau 10.04.2020
Hildner Ewald 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 29.10.2021
Hinteregger Christian 25 Rheindelta 04.04.2019
Hinterhölzl Herbert 13 Hartkirchen 29.10.2021
Hinterseer Werner 43 Hallein 03.05.2019
Hirschmugl Reinhard 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 28.02.2020
Hosp Nico 74 Bürmoos 07.08.2020
Höllbacher Robert 64 Fritztal 23.05.2020
Hutmaier Siegfried 84 Lavant 10.07.2020
Isik Bülent 157 Inzing 23.05.2020
Kampke Thomas 8 Rhein-Hohenems 20.05.2022
Kegl Fritz 34 Amstetten 21.02.2020
Kendic Jasmin 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 05.03.2021
Keplinger Michael 123 Aurach 21.02.2020
Kirbis Mario 31 Markgrafneusiedl 23.06.2022
Kogler Florian 131 Kössen 07.05.2021
Kollmann Erich 15 Wundschuh 04.07.2019
Kolnberger Karl Heinz 77 Lindach 21.02.2020
Koppensteiner Walter 31 Markgrafneusiedl 23.06.2022
Kovats Rico 24 Oberpullendorf 04.07.2019
Köck Klemens 93 Meiningen 04.04.2019
Kraml Martin 82 Rohrbach-Berg 03.05.2019
Kronberger Alfred 34 Amstetten 28.09.2018
Laher Gereon 34 Amstetten 10.04.2020
Lammer Christian 102 Eisbach-Rein 05.03.2021
Leimisch Markus 88 Ferlach 01.03.2019
Lettenmair Mario 60 Bad Hall 21.02.2020
Lieser Horst 123 Aurach 23.05.2020
Linossi Thomas 91 Waidring 01.08.2019
Lintner Dietmar 52 Jenbach 23.05.2020
Löffler Bernhard 96 Groß-Siegharts 23.06.2022
Maurer Oswald 159 Lanzenkirchen 10.04.2020
Meissner Roland 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 05.03.2021
Mertl Robin 102 Eisbach-Rein 21.02.2020
Mittl Josef 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 21.02.2020
Mohl Christian 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 04.04.2019
Mohr Peter 67 Neunkirchen 10.04.2020
Moosmann Horst 93 Meiningen 06.03.2020
Nemeth Laszlo 103 Schwechat 29.11.2019
Neuberger Michael 53 Nussdorf-Debant 10.07.2020
Neuner Georg 157 Inzing 23.05.2020
Niemezek Daniel 58 Ohlsdorf 29.10.2021
Nikodem Harald 123 Aurach 28.09.2018
Obermüller Josef 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 05.05.2022
Obuz Gerhard 57 Braunau 28.02.2020
Öfner Wilhelm 72 Olympia-Ahrn 30.09.2022
Pauli Reinhold 148 Sarleinsbach 29.10.2021
Pertl Edgar 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 01.03.2019
Pickl Josef 117 Wörthersee 04.04.2019
Pierer Michael 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck 29.10.2021
Plasser Peter 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 27.09.2019
Polz Andreas 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 01.03.2019
Posch Dieter 67 Neunkirchen 23.06.2022
Pöll Erwin 86 Prutz 28.09.2018
Prokopec Radovan 159 Lanzenkirchen 10.04.2020
Raab Clemens 13 Hartkirchen 21.02.2020
Rath Johann 141 Lebring 28.02.2020
Ratkowitsch Willi 51 Telfs 28.09.2018
Reischauer Alexander 9 Gmunden-Regau 05.05.2022
Reisinger Siegfried 34 Amstetten 21.02.2020
Reitsamer Herbert 20 Anthering 07.08.2020
Repnik Oliver 72 Olympia-Ahrn 30.09.2022
Ressl Walter 24 Oberpullendorf 04.07.2019
Rieger Mario 20 Anthering 07.08.2020
Riesel Werner Ing. 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 04.07.2019
Rutrecht Michael 14 Klagenfurt 30.09.2022
Sardelli Antonio 51 Telfs 23.05.2020
Saro Mehdi 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck 04.07.2019
Sattlegger Landolf 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 01.08.2019
Schade Renato 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 03.05.2019
Schamberger Felix 145 Lambrechten 03.05.2019
Schamberger Hannes 145 Lambrechten 30.09.2022
Schatzl Michael 15 Wundschuh 04.07.2019
Scheidbach Pascal 21 Lustenau 30.09.2022
Schiemer Dietmar 116 Haidbrunnen 21.02.2020
Schiemer Manuel 116 Haidbrunnen 21.02.2020
Schloffer Günter 72 Olympia-Ahrn 07.05.2021
Schmidt Josef 96 Groß-Siegharts 23.06.2022
Schwendinger Jürgen 21 Lustenau 04.04.2019
Seeber Philipp 53 Nussdorf-Debant 07.05.2021
Sellner Nadine 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 05.05.2022
Simeaner Mathias 21 Lustenau 30.09.2022
Sinic Michael 108 Lafnitztal 04.07.2019
Smida Ingo 67 Neunkirchen 27.08.2021
Somoskövy Bence 66 Hall-Tirol 07.05.2021
Sorko Sandro 28 Olsach 01.08.2019
Spanc Josef 116 Haidbrunnen 12.03.2022
Specht Robert 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 23.05.2020
Spitaler Christoph 16 Wiener Neustadt 04.07.2019
Spring Alfred Anton 37 Linz-Wegscheid 28.09.2018
Stanek Peter 111 Laa an der Thaya 10.04.2020
Staudinger Roland 77 Lindach 28.09.2018
Steinbichler Gerhard 34 Amstetten 21.02.2020
Steingruber Reinhold 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 02.04.2022
Stelzer Marko 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 01.03.2019
Stemer Werner 26 Wartberg-Aist 21.02.2020
Stiborek Andreas 61 St. Johann/Pongau 30.09.2022
Stoxreiter Gerald 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 05.05.2022
Stranig Michael 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 05.05.2022
Strasser Gottfried 84 Lavant 14.10.2021
Strasser Josef 84 Lavant 15.10.2021
Strecher Manfred 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 01.03.2019
Streissnig Markus 123 Aurach 07.05.2021
Tautschnig Georg 43 Hallein 08.07.2022
Trimmel Daniel 139 Stadlau 27.08.2021
Tröbinger Dominik 38 Linz-Urfahr 21.02.2020
Vogl Hans-Peter 66 Hall-Tirol 23.05.2020
Voppichler Werner 65 Pustertal 07.08.2020
Wagner Heribert 159 Lanzenkirchen 10.04.2020
Walcher Kurt 157 Inzing 28.09.2018
Wegenschimmel Bernhard 91 Waidring 01.08.2019
Weissensteiner Raphael 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 05.05.2022
Winkler Gerhard 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck 04.07.2019
Winkler Peter 15 Wundschuh 04.07.2019
Winter Georg 64 Fritztal 30.09.2022
Wirnsberger Thomas 20 Anthering 07.08.2020
Wohlschlager Mario 37 Linz-Wegscheid 21.02.2020
Wüst Simon 21 Lustenau 20.05.2022
Zahlinger Norbert 129 Diersbach 28.09.2018
Zechner Daniel 117 Wörthersee 05.05.2022
Zehetner Oliver 11 Gaspoltshofen 21.02.2020