Zuchtlehrwarte

 Fotolia 48834630 XS

 

Name OG gültig bis
Anranter Helmut 51 Telfs 17.03.2019
Anzengruber Karl 20 Anthering 18.03.2018
Beisiegel Brigitte 103 Schwechat 17.03.2019
Berthold Peter 18 Eisenstadt 18.03.2018
Bier Susanne 88 Ferlach 17.03.2019
Cavkic Manuela 9 Gmunden-Regau 17.03.2019
De Gaspari Andreas 21 Lustenau 17.03.2019
Eder Johann 111 Laa an der Thaya 17.03.2019
Egger Romy 66 Hall-Tirol 18.03.2018
Ehrenhofer Erich 98 Mattersburg 17.03.2019
Eibensteiner Reinhold 26 Wartberg-Aist 17.03.2019
Eitler Johannes 121 Kottingbrunn 17.03.2019
Ellenhuber Franz 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 17.03.2019
Enzinger Helmut 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 17.03.2019
Faißt Alois 8 Rhein-Hohenems 17.03.2019
Falkner Manfred 157 Inzing 17.03.2019
Friedl Eva Maria 15 Wundschuh 17.03.2019
Fritsche Thomas 8 Rhein-Hohenems 17.03.2019
Fritz Gerhard 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 18.10.2018
Fritz Jürgen 17 Graz-Nord 18.03.2018
Gleiss Markus 97 Atzenbrugg 17.03.2019
Glück Günter 123 Aurach 17.03.2019
Gödl Elfriede 15 Wundschuh 17.03.2019
Graf Judith 18 Eisenstadt 18.03.2018
Grömmer Johann 94 Taufkirchen 17.03.2019
Habersam Ludwig 144 Lichtenwörth 17.03.2019
Hammerschmid Josef 7 Haid 17.03.2019
Hari Katharina 141 Lebring 18.03.2018
Hinteregger Christine 25 Rheindelta 17.03.2019
Hofer Gerhard 67 Neunkirchen 17.03.2019
Jahrbacher Ingrid 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck 18.03.2018
Kaltwasser Markus 106 Maria-Gail 17.03.2019
Kammermaier Otto Mag 50 Fieberbrunn 17.03.2019
Kampenhuber Franz 107 Steyr-Gleink 17.03.2019
Kappner Johann 142 Kukmirn 18.03.2018
Kirbisch-Marko Astrid 88 Ferlach 17.03.2019
Kitzinger Robert 18 Eisenstadt 17.03.2019
Klein Rudolf 82 Rohrbach-Berg 17.03.2019
Kofler Ingrid Dr. 123 Aurach 17.03.2019
Kohlbauer Maximilian 11 Gaspoltshofen 18.03.2018
Kohlfürst Simon 106 Maria-Gail 17.03.2019
Koller Rudorfer Nadja 106 Maria-Gail 17.03.2019
Kranner Johann 32 Korneuburg 17.03.2019
Krenn Andreas 80 Judenburg 17.03.2019
Küchel Martin Jun 34 Amstetten 17.03.2019
Mayerl Peter 9 Gmunden-Regau 17.03.2019
Mocher Peter 14 Klagenfurt 17.03.2019
Moser Emil 32 Korneuburg 17.03.2019
Mühllechner Johann 89 Ried im Innkreis 17.03.2019
Nestler Renate 155 Graz-West/Pirka 18.03.2018
Ossberger Karl 6 Tulln 18.03.2018
Pelz Gertrude 98 Mattersburg 17.03.2019
Pertl Christa 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 17.03.2019
Pertl Edgar 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 17.03.2019
Pint Anton 101 Jennersdorf 17.03.2019
Pixner Rudolf 89 Ried im Innkreis 17.03.2019
Prem Bernhard 50 Fieberbrunn 17.03.2019
Pumberger Claudia 136 Feuersbrunn 18.03.2018
Rath Johann 141 Lebring 18.03.2018
Rath Rainer 118 Schranawand 18.10.2018
Reif Walter 71 Vomp 17.03.2019
Riegl Ernst 9 Gmunden-Regau 17.03.2019
Riesel Werner Ing. 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 17.03.2019
Schamberger Hannes 145 Lambrechten 17.03.2019
Schamberger Johann 145 Lambrechten 17.03.2019
Scheucher Georg 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 17.03.2019
Schickinger Karl 40 Ostermiething 18.03.2018
Schloffer Günter 72 Olympia-Ahrn 17.03.2019
Schmidhuber Jürgen 107 Steyr-Gleink 17.03.2019
Schnöll Silvia 74 Bürmoos 18.03.2018
Schön Veronika 111 Laa an der Thaya 17.03.2019
Starzer Johann 121 Kottingbrunn 18.03.2018
Statuto Giuseppe 10 Salzburg 17.03.2019
Stemer Werner 26 Wartberg-Aist 17.03.2019
Stesl Michael 88 Ferlach 17.03.2019
Strecher Karin 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 17.03.2019
Tauber Wolfgang Dr. 1 SVÖ 18.03.2018
Thurn Martha 37 Linz-Wegscheid 17.03.2019
Wackernell Alois 86 Prutz 17.03.2019
Wagner Florentine 95 Kalkalpen 17.03.2019
Wagner Heribert 159 Lanzenkirchen 17.03.2019
Wächter Peter 154 Poysdorf 17.03.2019
Wehinger Helmut 8 Rhein-Hohenems 18.03.2019
Wimmer Peter 34 Amstetten 17.03.2019
Wirnsberger Thomas 20 Anthering 17.03.2019
Wohlschlager Klaudia 37 Linz-Wegscheid 17.03.2019
Zörner Wolfgang Dr 82 Rohrbach-Berg 17.03.2019