Ortsgruppenfährtenleger

 Fotolia 48834630 XS
 
 
  Name OG gültig bis
  Affengruber Gustav 34 Amstetten 09.03.2023
  Ajtnik Melanie 155 Graz-West/Pirka 06.09.2024
  Altersberger Jasmin 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 17.07.2026
  Atterbigler Britta 90 Weinburg 30.06.2023
  Atterbigler Franz 90 Weinburg 21.04.2023
  Bader Andreas 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 18.10.2024
  Baeck Doris 37 Linz-Wegscheid 03.03.2022
  Baier Patrick 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 06.09.2024
  Ballmüller Martin 67 Neunkirchen 07.12.2021
  Baueregger Martin 43 Hallein-Bad Vigaun 23.11.2024
  Bertignol Michael 131 Kössen 03.03.2022
  Biedermann Johannes 25 Rheindelta 10.03.2022
  Blank Renate 8 Rhein-Hohenems 10.03.2022
  Bokodi Imre 13 Hartkirchen 16.10.2026
  Bortolas Josef 120 Graz-Raach 01.12.2022
  Boyer Alexandra 4 St. Pölten 09.10.2025
  Brandl Ines 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 07.09.2023
  Brandstätter Herbert 132 Engelhartszell 06.10.2022
  Brandstätter-Feichter Christina 117 Wörthersee 03.03.2022
  Braunstorfer Heinz 98 Mattersburg 07.12.2021
  Brazda-Kluka Irene 4 St. Pölten 09.10.2025
  Broos Roswitha 155 Graz-West/Pirka 03.03.2022
  Brugmayer Karl 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 02.03.2023
  Brunbauer Martin 34 Amstetten 31.01.2022
  Buchmüllner Alois 103 Schwechat 22.11.2024
  Cavkic Manuela 9 Gmunden-Regau 31.01.2022
  Dalmatiner Martina Bakk. 91 Waidring 28.10.2021
  Danzinger Judith Mag. 70 Wienersdorf 16.10.2026
  Daxer Edith 49 Wattens 26.11.2021
  Della Pietra Andreas 157 Inzing 10.10.2025
  Dohmen-Rousseau Marlies 43 Hallein-Bad Vigaun 02.11.2023
  Dvoracek Doris 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 08.11.2024
  Eberhardt Eduard 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 26.10.2023
  Edermayer Michael 34 Amstetten 16.10.2026
  Egger Willi 66 Hall-Tirol 10.03.2022
  Ehrenhofer Erich 98 Mattersburg 07.12.2021
  Eichhorn Martina 74 Bürmoos 12.06.2026
  Eisner Sonja 108 Lafnitztal 31.01.2022
  Ellenhuber Franz 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 02.05.2024
  Ender Arno 8 Rhein-Hohenems 10.03.2022
  Ender Werner 93 Meiningen 02.11.2024
  Erlacher Heike 98 Mattersburg 16.10.2025
  Falkner Manfred 157 Inzing 09.10.2025
  Feichtinger Herbert 8 Rhein-Hohenems 10.03.2022
  Feyrsinger Jasmin 92 Wilder Kaiser 16.10.2026
  Fimbinger Carina 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 23.10.2025
  Fimbinger Renate Mag. 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 28.10.2021
  Fink Alexandra 16 Wiener Neustadt 29.10.2025
  Fink Barbara BEd. 16 Wiener Neustadt 29.10.2025
  Fischer Ernst 131 Kössen 17.07.2026
  Fitzinger Sigrid 37 Linz-Wegscheid 03.03.2022
  Frauenschuh Walter 10 Salzburg 03.03.2022
  Frieben Tatjana 31 Markgrafneusiedl 01.12.2022
  Fritsch-Diex Daniela 83 Lentia 02.11.2024
  Fritz Gerhard 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 31.01.2022
  Gadenstätter Tanja 61 St. Johann/Pongau 10.03.2022
  Geiger Elisabeth 84 Lavant 22.11.2024
  Giermaier Gerhard Mag. 40 Ostermiething 06.09.2024
  Glaser Thomas 139 Stadlau 09.10.2025
  Glatz Heidelinde 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 29.11.2024
  Gleichweit Carina 64 Fritztal 17.10.2025
  Gleichweit Wolfgang 64 Fritztal 03.10.2025
  Gomböcz Janine 139 Stadlau 31.10.2024
  Graf Gerhard 115 Landeck-Zams-Schönwies 22.11.2024
  Granig Walter 84 Lavant 31.01.2022
  Greuter Andrea 49 Wattens 22.11.2024
  Gritzer Dominik 84 Lavant 22.11.2024
  Grüner Stefan 115 Landeck-Zams-Schönwies 22.11.2024
  Gülmez Sinan 25 Rheindelta 02.11.2024
  Hagenauer Gabriele 108 Lafnitztal 16.11.2024
  Handl Margit 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 12.06.2026
  Handler Robert 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck 06.09.2024
  Hari Katharina 141 Lebring 31.01.2022
  Hebenstreit Elisabeth 32 Korneuburg 19.10.2024
  Herz Petra 92 Wilder Kaiser 16.10.2026
  Heuer Erwin 58 Ohlsdorf/Ruhsam 27.09.2024
  Hiesinger Evelyn 32 Korneuburg 14.08.2025
  Hiltpolt-Tschurtschenthaler Suzanne 64 Fritztal 05.09.2025
  Hirschmugl Martina 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 03.09.2026
  Hofer Natascha 117 Wörthersee 21.02.2025
  Hofinger-Olivecky Sabine 123 Aurach 16.10.2026
  Holl Christina 108 Lafnitztal 09.10.2025
  Hollenstein Sandra 21 Lustenau 10.03.2022
  Holzer Elisabeth 122 Mödling 31.01.2022
  Horvath Karin 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 16.10.2026
  Höcher Claudia 16 Wiener Neustadt 07.09.2023
  Hötzl Gerhard 140 Gleinstätten 06.09.2024
  Hutsteiner Herbert 94 Taufkirchen 03.03.2022
  Jungwirth Felix 13 Hartkirchen 16.10.2026
  Kager Karl 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 21.04.2022
  Kainberger Alexander 82 Rohrbach-Berg 06.10.2022
  Kaindlstorfer Herbert 55 Haigermoos 17.07.2026
  Kainer Elfriede 122 Mödling 07.09.2023
  Kainz Daniel 117 Wörthersee 08.03.2024
  Kampke Thomas 8 Rhein-Hohenems 10.03.2022
  Karner Werner 15 Wundschuh 23.11.2024
  Katona Karoline 34 Amstetten 09.03.2023
  Kaube Albert 15 Wundschuh 01.12.2022
  Kautnik Erich 16 Wiener Neustadt 19.05.2023
  Kendic Jasmin 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 01.12.2022
  Kepler Patrick 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 21.04.2022
  Kerbler Franz 16 Wiener Neustadt 07.09.2023
  Kiener Birgit 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 31.01.2022
  Kirnbauer Bettina 98 Mattersburg 07.12.2021
  Kirnbauer Doris 111 Laa an der Thaya 31.01.2022
  Klausner Elfriede 29 Gasteinertal 05.10.2023
  Klement Barbara 139 Stadlau 09.10.2025
  Kofler Romana 92 Wilder Kaiser 16.10.2026
  Kohler Cornelia 93 Meiningen 10.03.2022
  Kohlfürst Karin 106 Maria-Gail 09.10.2025
  Kohlfürst Simon 106 Maria-Gail 09.10.2025
  Koisser Angelika 31 Markgrafneusiedl 01.12.2022
  Kopin Stephanie 155 Graz-West/Pirka 06.09.2024
  Koppensteiner Walter 31 Markgrafneusiedl 31.01.2022
  Köck Antonia 93 Meiningen 02.11.2024
  Köckeis Brigitte 29 Gasteinertal 26.11.2021
  Krassnitzer Eva Maria 117 Wörthersee 03.03.2022
  Kremser Karl 35 Trumau 07.09.2023
  Krenn Ernst 20 Anthering 19.09.2025
  Krug Richard 64 Fritztal 26.11.2021
  Kucher Barbara 93 Meiningen 02.11.2024
  Lechner Gerhard 71 Vomp 26.11.2021
  Lechner Monika 71 Vomp 29.05.2024
  Leitner Josef 34 Amstetten 09.03.2023
  Leitner Karin 34 Amstetten 09.03.2023
  Leitner Vinzenz 52 Jenbach 22.11.2024
  Lewy Hans-Peter Ing. 107 Steyr-Gleink 13.10.2023
  Lindebner Anna 122 Mödling 07.09.2023
  Lindinger Ingrid 82 Rohrbach-Berg 13.10.2023
  Lindinger Josef 82 Rohrbach-Berg 06.10.2022
  Liner Hannes 51 Telfs 11.07.2025
  Lippitz Johann 117 Wörthersee 21.02.2025
  Locher Marianne 117 Wörthersee 28.10.2021
  Loidl Stefanie 20 Anthering 25.06.2025
  Luttenberger Ernst 6 Tulln 21.04.2022
  Madlener Katharina 8 Rhein-Hohenems 10.03.2022
  Maitz Robert 125 Donnerskirchen 31.01.2022
  Malek Günter 139 Stadlau 28.06.2024
  Malle Karl 117 Wörthersee 28.10.2021
  Mark Reinhard 115 Landeck-Zams-Schönwies 10.03.2022
  Mark Viktoria 115 Landeck-Zams-Schönwies 10.03.2022
  Marschall Michaela Mag 6 Tulln 31.01.2022
  Martinjak Günter Dr. 117 Wörthersee 28.10.2021
  Maurer Caroline 65 Pustertal 17.07.2026
  Mayer Csaba 98 Mattersburg 07.12.2021
  Mayer Kurt 93 Meiningen 31.01.2022
  Mayr Evelyn 115 Landeck-Zams-Schönwies 22.11.2024
  Mayrhofer Michaela 139 Stadlau 31.01.2022
  Mäser Markus 25 Rheindelta 10.03.2022
  Mertl Hermann 102 Eisbach-Rein 31.01.2022
  Mertl Sandra 102 Eisbach-Rein 31.01.2022
  Mittermayr Anton 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 21.04.2022
  Mohr Peter 67 Neunkirchen 17.10.2025
  Moser Herbert 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 21.04.2022
  Moser Ingeborg 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 21.04.2022
  Nagele Helmut 14 Klagenfurt 28.10.2021
  Neudorfer Josef 58 Ohlsdorf/Ruhsam 09.03.2023
  Niederreiter Michael 74 Bürmoos 03.03.2022
  Offenbacher Peter 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 31.01.2022
  Ortner Eberhard 65 Pustertal 17.07.2026
  Pallua Helga 115 Landeck-Zams-Schönwies 22.11.2024
  Pegrin Helmut 117 Wörthersee 31.10.2025
  Pelz Gertrude 98 Mattersburg 07.12.2021
  Pertl Christa 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 16.11.2024
  Petz Sabine 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 26.04.2022
  Pfeiffer Manuel 19 Schärding 06.10.2022
  Pichler Maria 90 Weinburg 21.04.2022
  Pickl-Hafner Josef 117 Wörthersee 31.10.2025
  Pilsel Sabine 13 Hartkirchen 16.10.2026
  Pint Anton 101 Jennersdorf 01.12.2022
  Posch Dieter 67 Neunkirchen 07.09.2023
  Posch Oliver 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 23.11.2024
  Postl Andrea 108 Lafnitztal 09.10.2025
  Praher Andreas 82 Rohrbach-Berg 06.10.2022
  Pratl Reinhold 68 Pinkafeld 26.10.2024
  Pufitsch Herbert 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 24.10.2025
  Raffelsberger Franz 58 Ohlsdorf/Ruhsam 02.07.2025
  Rath Roman 98 Mattersburg 31.01.2022
  Rauch Walter 58 Ohlsdorf/Ruhsam 09.10.2025
  Reif Walter 71 Vomp 26.11.2021
  Reinhofer Christian 144 Lichtenwörth 07.09.2023
  Reiter Sabine 65 Pustertal 17.07.2026
  Reitstätter Peter 92 Wilder Kaiser 16.10.2026
  Richter Katrin 144 Lichtenwörth 07.09.2023
  Riml Thomas 51 Telfs 26.11.2021
  Rohrweck Barbara Ing. 107 Steyr-Gleink 12.06.2026
  Roth Martin 106 Maria-Gail 09.10.2025
  Rottensteiner Roland 67 Neunkirchen 07.09.2023
  Ruetz Werner 51 Telfs 26.11.2021
  Ruhmanseder Manfred 29 Gasteinertal 12.06.2026
  Ruhmanseder Sabine 29 Gasteinertal 12.06.2026
  Ruthofer Rudolf DI 15 Wundschuh 01.12.2022
  Sanin Christian 71 Vomp 25.10.2025
  Satzinger Wolfgang 65 Pustertal 17.07.2026
  Scheer Eva 32 Korneuburg 16.10.2026
  Scheidegger Franziska 25 Rheindelta 10.03.2022
  Scheran Susanne Mag. 28 Olsach 03.03.2022
  Scherer Gabriele 120 Graz-Raach 01.12.2022
  Schibani Petra 34 Amstetten 16.10.2026
  Schiestl Christine 52 Jenbach 04.05.2024
  Schiffer Jutta 59 Graz-Ost 31.01.2022
  Schloffer Günter 72 Olympia-Ahrn 21.07.2022
  Schneider Elmar 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 02.03.2023
  Schneider Karin 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 02.03.2023
  Schnitzer Josef-Wolfgang 14 Klagenfurt 03.03.2022
  Schopp Anton Komm. Rat 4 St. Pölten 09.03.2023
  Schöch Michelle 93 Meiningen 02.11.2024
  Schwarz Angelika 124 Eisenwurzen 03.03.2022
  Schweitzer Albert 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 21.04.2022
  Schweitzer Melanie 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 21.04.2022
  Seidl Regina 78 Bruderndorf 15.09.2023
  Seidl Viktoria 78 Bruderndorf 21.04.2022
  Seidnitzer Tamara 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck 03.03.2022
  Selder Sabine 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 13.10.2023
  Selker Daniela 129 Diersbach 16.10.2026
  Sellner Nadine 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 28.09.2026
  Sereinigg Peter 155 Graz-West/Pirka 04.02.2025
  Sinic Michael 108 Lafnitztal 02.03.2023
  Somoskövy Bence 66 Hall-Tirol 10.03.2022
  Sovec Tina DI 59 Graz-Ost 09.10.2025
  Spanc Josef 116 Haidbrunnen 26.06.2025
  Stadler Noah 84 Lavant 22.11.2024
  Staudacher-Madlener Alexandra 93 Meiningen 02.11.2024
  Steinbichler Gerhard 34 Amstetten 07.09.2023
  Steiner Martin Dipl. Ing. 14 Klagenfurt 21.02.2025
  Stemer Werner 76 Bludenz 22.11.2024
  Stern Heinz 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 06.09.2024
  Stern Walter 84 Lavant 22.11.2024
  Stöbich Manuel 82 Rohrbach-Berg 13.10.2023
  Stöckl Hildegard 121 Kottingbrunn 22.11.2024
  Stranig Heidi 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 17.07.2026
  Stranig Michael 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 28.10.2021
  Strasser Dagmar 10 Salzburg 08.03.2024
  Strohmeier Susanne 90 Weinburg 21.04.2022
  Tas Janos 98 Mattersburg 07.12.2021
  Tatzel Frieda 82 Rohrbach-Berg 26.07.2024
  Thalhammer Gerhard 74 Bürmoos 31.01.2022
  Thimler Elisabeth 16 Wiener Neustadt 31.01.2022
  Thurner Albert 117 Wörthersee 28.10.2021
  Tischler Marion 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 09.04.2022
  Tobitsch Christoph 101 Jennersdorf 01.12.2022
  Traxler Manfred 16 Wiener Neustadt 07.09.2023
  Trummer Daniela 101 Jennersdorf 28.10.2021
  Trummer Michael 101 Jennersdorf 28.10.2021
  Uhl Katharina 21 Lustenau 10.03.2022
  Umdasch Markus 13 Hartkirchen 16.10.2026
  Umgeher Christoph Ing. 32 Korneuburg 31.01.2022
  Vendel Erika 32 Korneuburg 09.03.2023
  Völkl Thomas 74 Bürmoos 03.03.2022
  Wagner Horst Dr. 90 Weinburg 21.04.2022
  Wahrstätter Maria 92 Wilder Kaiser 16.10.2026
  Walcher Kurt 157 Inzing 26.11.2021
  Walder Rene 84 Lavant 22.11.2024
  Weiß Wolfgang 13 Hartkirchen 25.07.2025
  Weitgruber Peter 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 09.04.2022
  Wieser Günter 64 Fritztal 08.03.2024
  Winter Georg 64 Fritztal 13.04.2023
  Würfl Christoph 51 Telfs 10.03.2022
  Wüst Simon 21 Lustenau 10.03.2022
  Zahlinger Norbert 129 Diersbach 16.10.2026
  Zechner Monika 14 Klagenfurt 07.09.2023
  Zimmermann Vera 16 Wiener Neustadt 18.09.2026