Anerkannte Prüfungen anderer VKs 2010

04.04.2010   P   ÖRV Frauental   L: Haring Karl , A 8524 Bad Gams, Hohenfeld 35
Tel. 0664-8596706
  R: Kurt Schafar
         
05.04.2010   P   ÖRV Frauental   L: Haring Karl , A 8524 Bad Gams, Hohenfeld 35
Tel. 0664-8596706
  R: Bruno Kastelic-Sakoparnig
       
10.04.2010   P   ÖDK Grossau   L: Erlacher Heike , A 3824 Großau Bei Raabs, Schlossg. 9,
Tel. 02846-20712 oder 7430
  R:Josef Ostertag
        
17.04.2010   P   AHSK Traiskirchen   L: Novak Heidemarie , A 2524 Teesdorf, Hauptstrasse 30,
Tel. 02253-81496
  R: Karl Pöttschacher
  
30.04.2010   P   ÖRV Laakirchen-Roitham   L: Kolnberger Karl Heinz , A 4810 Gmunden, Bahnhofstr. 7,
Tel. 07612-62054
  R: Renate Karlsböck
   
14.05.-15.05.2010   P   ÖRV Matzendorf   L: Bachl Barbara , A 1100 Wien, Davidgasse 40/6   R: Johann Niszler
   
29.05.2010   P   ÖGV Enns   L: Erhardt Edeltraud , A 4030 Linz, Wimmerstraße 46,
Tel. 0664-4040806
  R: Günther Müllegger
 
05.06.-06.06.2010   P   ÖRV Leonding   L: Zehetner Erich , A 4020 Linz, Schreberstrasse 6,
Tel. 0699-10916242, Email: erich.zehetner@tv-net.at
  R: Alfred Wagner
 
11.06.-13.06.2010   P   ÖDK Judenburg   L: Meinx Roland , A 8750 Judenburg, Hans Klöpfer Str. 14,
Tel. 0664-3009502,
Email: dobermann-hundeschule@ainet.at
  R: Bruno Kastelic-Sakoparnig
     
12.06.-13.06.2010   P   ÖRV Schwarzau   L: Wiesenhofer Walter , A 2620 Neunkirchen, Gösingg. 25,
Tel. 02630-33276
  R: Christiane Geritzer
 
15.06.2010   P   ÖRV Ahrn   L: Hiltpolt-Tschurtschentaler Suzanne , A 6176 Völs,
Prinz-Eugen-Str. 19,
Tel. 0664-5342253, Email: SUZANNES@aon.at
  R: Christiane Geritzer
  
19.06.2010   P   AHSK Traiskirchen   L: Kolar Natalie , 2514 Traiskirchen, Melkergasse 17A   R: Karl Pöttschacher
 
10.07.2010   P   VHV Sulz   L: Madlener Albert , A 6832 Sulz, Austrasse 38 A,
Tel. 05522-45461, Email: albert.madlener@aon.at
  R: Alois Faißt
 
13.11.-14.11.2010   P   ÖRV Leonding   L: Zehetner Erich , A 4020 Linz, Schreberstrasse 6,
Tel. 0699-10916242, Email: erich.zehetner@tv-net.at
  R: Günther Müllegger
 
13.11.2010   P+T   ÖGV Enns, P+T  
L: Erhardt Edeltraud , A 4030 Linz, Wimmerstraße 46,
Tel. 0664-4040806
  R: Ferdinand Furtmüller
 
18.11.2010   P   ÖGV Zillertal 1992   L: Dornauer Manfred , A 6272 Kaltenbach, Zillertal, Kreuzfelderstrasse 14/ C 1   R: Hermi Regensburger
 
19.11.2010   P   ÖRK Loosdorf   L: Trettensteiner-Kroboth Renate , 2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn, Heinestraße 53   R: Kurt Schafar
 
20.11.2010   P+T   VHV Hard, Prüfung und Vereinsmeisterschaft  
L: De Gaspari Andreas , A 6973 Höchst, Schützenstraße 38,
Tel. 0664-1100652, Email: vhv.andreas@vol.at
  R: Christine Hinteregger
 
27.11.2010   P   ÖGV Wiental   L: Schöner Ursula , A 3002 Purkersdorf,
Karl Kurz- Gasse 4/28,
Tel. 02231-65521, Email: schoener.ursula@a1.net
  R: Wolfgang Fellner
 
27.11.2010   P   VHV Sulz   L: Madlener Albert , A 6832 Sulz, Austrasse 38 A,
Tel. 05522-45461, Email: albert.madlener@aon.at
  R: Christine Hinteregger
 
27.11.-28.11.2010   P   ÖGV Leobersdorf   L: Podest Gloria , A 2560 Berndorf, Dr. K. Rennerstrasse 11   R: Andreas Hauk
  
27.11.-28.11.2010   P   ÖDK Österreichischer Dobermann Klub Judenburg  
L: Meinx Roland , A 8750 Judenburg, Hans Klöpfer Str.14,
Tel. 0664-3009502,
Email: dobermann-hundeschule@ainet.at
  R: Karl Schnabel