C-Helfer (Ortsgruppenhelfer)

 

 
 
  Name OG gültig bis
  Bader Andreas 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 18.10.2024
  Baier Patrick 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 09.11.2024
  Ballmüller Martin 67 Neunkirchen 08.11.2024
  Bauböck Martin 63 Weyer 29.10.2021
  Bauer Jonas 123 Aurach 19.09.2025
  Berghamer Rudolf 132 Engelhartszell 29.10.2021
  Bertignol Michael 131 Kössen 23.03.2023
  Bilusic Frano 9 Gmunden-Regau 05.05.2022
  Bortolas Josef 120 Graz-Raach 21.04.2023
  Boschetto Chiara 115 Landeck-Zams-Schönwies 14.05.2026
  Daxkobler David 106 Maria-Gail 06.09.2022
  Della Pietra Andreas 157 Inzing 10.10.2025
  Denk Ernst 155 Graz-West/Pirka 08.04.2025
  Denk Kevin 155 Graz-West/Pirka 06.09.2022
  Druml Mario 112 Villach 05.04.2024
  Ebetshuber Martin 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 20.04.2024
  Erlmoser Gerhard 89 Ried im Innkreis 19.09.2025
  Falkner Manfred 157 Inzing 09.10.2025
  Fimbinger Carina 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 23.10.2025
  Freimüller Daniel 13 Hartkirchen 08.07.2022
  Freinthaler Karl 60 Bad Hall 17.06.2021
  Freller Thomas 94 Taufkirchen 17.08.2023
  Führer Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 19.09.2025
  Gleichweit Wolfgang 64 Fritztal 08.06.2023
  Glück Mark-Michael 97 Atzenbrugg 19.09.2025
  Gülmez Sinan 25 Rheindelta 01.11.2024
  Habersam Ludwig 144 Lichtenwörth 23.06.2022
  Haselmaier Roland 123 Aurach 18.09.2025
  Herzer Wolfgang Mag.jur. 139 Stadlau 31.10.2024
  Hinteregger Christian 25 Rheindelta 19.10.2023
  Hinterhölzl Herbert 13 Hartkirchen 08.07.2022
  Hinterseer Werner 43 Hallein-Bad Vigaun 08.07.2022
  Hirschmugl Reinhard 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 08.06.2023
  Hobl Julian 123 Aurach 23.08.2024
  Hofirik Thomas 139 Stadlau 08.09.2022
  Holzmeister Wolfgang 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 06.09.2022
  Hosner Michael 89 Ried im Innkreis 23.08.2024
  Hosp Nico 74 Bürmoos 25.09.2025
  Immler Mario 117 Wörthersee 23.06.2022
  Kampke Thomas 8 Rhein-Hohenems 20.05.2022
  Katona Karoline 34 Amstetten 05.05.2023
  Kepler Patrick 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 23.03.2023
  Klampfl Rene 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 19.09.2025
  Kloimstein Lorenz 89 Ried im Innkreis 06.09.2022
  Kohlfürst Sebastian 106 Maria-Gail 17.08.2023
  Kollmann Erich 15 Wundschuh 09.11.2023
  Koppensteiner Walter 31 Markgrafneusiedl 23.06.2022
  Kovats Rico 24 Oberpullendorf 23.11.2023
  Köck Klemens 93 Meiningen 01.11.2024
  Kronberger Alfred 34 Amstetten 31.05.2023
  Laher Gereon 34 Amstetten 10.07.2025
  Lange Rudolf 115 Landeck-Zams-Schönwies 14.05.2026
  Löffler Bernhard 96 Groß-Siegharts 23.06.2022
  Maurer Oswald 159 Lanzenkirchen 29.06.2023
  Mohr Peter 67 Neunkirchen 05.04.2024
  Nauschnegg Philipp 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 21.07.2023
  Neuner Georg 157 Inzing 10.10.2025
  Öfner Wilhelm 71 Vomp 30.09.2022
  Pauli Reinhold 148 Sarleinsbach 29.10.2021
  Pickl-Hafner Josef 117 Wörthersee 21.10.2023
  Pierer Michael 20 Anthering 29.10.2021
  Posch Dieter 67 Neunkirchen 23.06.2022
  Rath Roman 98 Mattersburg 21.04.2023
  Reitsamer Herbert 20 Anthering 26.06.2025
  Repnik Oliver 72 Olympia-Ahrn 30.09.2022
  Rieger Mario 20 Anthering 22.11.2024
  Rutrecht Michael 14 Klagenfurt 30.09.2022
  Sartore Ivan 51 Telfs 14.05.2026
  Schamberger Hannes 145 Lambrechten 30.09.2022
  Schatzl Michael 15 Wundschuh 10.11.2021
  Scheidbach Pascal 21 Lustenau 30.09.2022
  Schiemer Manuel 116 Haidbrunnen 04.05.2024
  Schwarzinger Jürgen 26 Wartberg-Aist 06.09.2021
  Sellner Nadine 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 05.05.2022
  Simeaner Mathias 21 Lustenau 30.09.2022
  Sinic Michael 108 Lafnitztal 02.06.2023
  Smida Ingo 67 Neunkirchen 27.08.2021
  Sorko Sandro 131 Kössen 11.05.2024
  Spanc Josef 116 Haidbrunnen 26.06.2025
  Stanek Peter 111 Laa an der Thaya 25.10.2024
  Stangl Thomas 20 Anthering 30.09.2022
  Steinbichler Gerhard 34 Amstetten 18.10.2024
  Steiner Ullrich 51 Telfs 11.07.2025
  Steingruber Reinhold 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 02.04.2022
  Stemer Werner 76 Bludenz 01.11.2024
  Stiborek Andreas 61 St. Johann/Pongau 30.09.2022
  Stranig Michael 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 05.05.2022
  Strasser Gottfried 84 Lavant 14.10.2021
  Strasser Josef 84 Lavant 15.10.2021
  Taschner Markus 155 Graz-West/Pirka 05.05.2022
  Tautschnig Georg 43 Hallein-Bad Vigaun 08.07.2022
  Wagner Christopher 16 Wiener Neustadt 21.04.2023
  Walser Dominic 51 Telfs 14.05.2026
  Weber Georg 96 Groß-Siegharts 06.07.2024
  Weiss Philipp 103 Schwechat 19.09.2025
  Weissensteiner Raphael 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 05.05.2022
  Wieländer Martin 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 06.09.2021
  Winkler Peter 15 Wundschuh 17.11.2022
  Winter Georg 64 Fritztal 30.09.2022
  Winter Julia 64 Fritztal 22.06.2024
  Wirnsberger Thomas 20 Anthering 30.08.2024
  Wüst Simon 21 Lustenau 20.05.2022
  Zahlinger Norbert 129 Diersbach 06.07.2023
  Zarate Benjamin 76 Bludenz 01.11.2024
  Zehetner Oliver 123 Aurach 09.11.2023
  Zingerle Karin 72 Olympia-Ahrn 17.08.2023