Liste Förderer 2019

Unsere Förderer
Wir bedanken uns herzlich für Ihre Unterstützung!

kleber wusv 2019 1Transparent xs
Privatpersonen
 
 
Thomas Absmann 74   Bürmoos
Hermann Althuber 61   St. Johann/Pongau
Ulrike Amma 74   Bürmoos
Sonja Ammann 93   Meiningen
Gerhard Antony 32   Korneuburg
Alexandra Baldessarini 127   Zeiselmauer
Gerlinde Baumgartner 32   Korneuburg
Melanie Berger 132   Engelhartszell
Rudolf Berghamer 132   Engelhartszell
Herbert Berndorfer 132   Engelhartszell
Margit Binder 9   Gmunden-Regau
Markus Bock 32   Korneuburg
Karl Brandl 32   Korneuburg
Herbert Brandstätter 132   Engelhartszell
Manuela Cavkic 9   Gmunden-Regau
Iris Darnhuber      
Isabella Doblhofer 37   Linz-Wegscheid
Karl-Heinz Eder 157   Inzing
Roberta Egger      
Christine Egger 49   Wattens
August Eherer 46   Kapfenberg-Bruck
Werner Ender 93   Meiningen
Claudia Falzberger 11   Gaspoltshofen
Walter Fluch 32   Korneuburg
Stefan Frantl 0    
Thomas Freller 94   Taufkirchen
Johann Frischmann      
Ingrid Frischmann 49   Wattens
Daniela Fritsch-Diex 93   Meiningen
Christof Gmeinböck 32   Korneuburg
Martina Graf 82   Rohrbach-Berg
Matthias Greuter 49   Wattens
Andrea Greuter 49   Wattens
Hermann Grill 67   Neunkirchen
Michael Groiss 9   Gmunden-Regau
Richard Gruber 61   St. Johann/Pongau
Helmut Gube 32   Korneuburg
Dagmar Hagen 67   Neunkirchen
Michaela Hampel      
Johann Handsteiner 37   Linz-Wegscheid
Fritz Hauer 82   Rohrbach-Berg
Elisabeth Hebenstreit 32   Korneuburg
Evelyn Hiesinger 32   Korneuburg
Emanuel Hietl 74   Bürmoos
Peter Hinum 61   St. Johann/Pongau
Jürgen Höchtl 61   St. Johann/Pongau
Gerhard Hofer 67   Neunkirchen
Katrin Holnsteiner-Dumps 82   Rohrbach-Berg
Herbert Jun. Holzmann 9   Gmunden-Regau
Alfred Holzmüller 132   Engelhartszell
Franz Homola 32   Korneuburg
Nico Hosp 74   Bürmoos
Franz Huemer 9   Gmunden-Regau
Herbert Hutsteiner 94   Taufkirchen
Ingrid Jahrbacher 46   Kapfenberg-Bruck
Rainer Jaksch 32   Korneuburg
Alexander Kainberger 82   Rohrbach-Berg
Martin Kainberger 82   Rohrbach-Berg
Heidemarie Kermendi 11   Gaspoltshofen
Daniela Ketter 82   Rohrbach-Berg
Maria Kloibhofer 82   Rohrbach-Berg
Karin Knoll      
Peter Knollmüller 46   Kapfenberg-Bruck
Janine Kobler 9   Gmunden-Regau
Christoph Kogler 94   Taufkirchen
Christian Kohlbauer 9   Gmunden-Regau
Josef Koren 67   Neunkirchen
Mario Krainz 33   Leobendorf
Martina Kranzl      
Markus Kreisern 49   Wattens
Hansjörg Krug 12   Zirl-Tirol
Bettina Krug 12   Zirl-Tirol
Nicky Kubicek-Huber 9   Gmunden-Regau
Elisabeth Küstner 32   Korneuburg
Rudolf Lang 129   Diersbach
Sabine Lehner 11   Gaspoltshofen
Sarah Leibetseder 82   Rohrbach-Berg
Thomas Loitelsberger 9   Gmunden-Regau
Sarah Luttenberger 46   Kapfenberg-Bruck
Karl Macku 67   Neunkirchen
Robert Märzinger 11   Gaspoltshofen
Peter Mitteregger 58   Ohlsdorf
Patrick Moser 82   Rohrbach-Berg
Christian Mühlegger      
Daniel Niemezek 58   Ohlsdorf
Rudolf Nika 58   Ohlsdorf
Heinz Panwinkler 11   Gaspoltshofen
Gertrude Pelz 98   Mattersburg
Walter Pieslinger 148   Sarleinsbach
Alois Pillinger 58   Ohlsdorf
Manfred Platzer 11   Gaspoltshofen
Barbara Pohl      
Wolfgang Polt 32   Korneuburg
Romana Posch 67   Neunkirchen
Dieter Posch 67   Neunkirchen
Andreas Praher 82   Rohrbach-Berg
Franz Raffelsberger 58   Ohlsdorf
Andrea Rathgeb 61   St. Johann/Pongau
Alexander Reischauer 9   Gmunden-Regau
Viktoria Reisinger 94   Taufkirchen
Katrin Renner 131   Kössen
Waltraud Reschenhofer 74   Bürmoos
Rudolf Reschenhofer 74   Bürmoos
Ernst Riegl 9   Gmunden-Regau
Adelgunde Rössl 32   Korneuburg
Karin Sampl 37   Linz-Wegscheid
Josef Schallegruber 37   Linz-Wegscheid
Reinhold Schauer 11   Gaspoltshofen
Karin Schauer 9   Gmunden-Regau
Eva Scheer 32   Korneuburg
Katharina Schiller 9   Gmunden-Regau
Sarah Schmidbauer 94   Taufkirchen
Herbert Schnee 82   Rohrbach-Berg
Markus Schöpf 49   Wattens
Sabine Schott 32   Korneuburg
Peter Schwarzenbacher 61   St. Johann/Pongau
Alfred Anton Spring 37   Linz-Wegscheid
Jasmin Stadlmayr 58   Ohlsdorf
Rosalia Staricky 32   Korneuburg
Alexandra Staudacher-Madlener 93   Meiningen
Erna Sterbik 46   Kapfenberg-Bruck
Christian Sternbauer 58   Ohlsdorf
Manuel Stöbich 82   Rohrbach-Berg
Markus Stockhammer 58   Ohlsdorf
Jörg Stummer 58   Ohlsdorf
Otto Supanic 61   St. Johann/Pongau
Frieda Tatzel 82   Rohrbach-Berg
Gerd Thanner 9   Gmunden-Regau
Werner Unterrader      
Marcel Vogl 32   Korneuburg
Thomas Völkl 74   Bürmoos
Matthias Vordermaier 74   Bürmoos
Viktoria Waldhör 11   Gaspoltshofen
Lorena Wegscheider    
Isabella Wigidak 148   Sarleinsbach
Elisabeth Wildfellner 11   Gaspoltshofen
Reinhold Winkler 61   St. Johann/Pongau
Paul Winkler 82   Rohrbach-Berg
Bernhard Wirnsberger 61   St. Johann/Pongau
Margit Wolfmaier 82   Rohrbach-Berg
Brigitte Wolschlager 9   Gmunden-Regau
Irene Zibusch 32   Korneuburg
Jan Zottl      
  
Ortsgruppen

5   Steyr-Unterhimmel
6   Tulln
8   Rhein-Hohenems
9   Gmunden-Regau
12   Zirl-Tirol
23   Stockerau
25   Rheindelta
32   Korneuburg
37   Linz-Wegscheid
42   Henndorf
46   Kapfenberg-Bruck
58   Ohlsdorf
67   Neunkirchen
68   Pinkafeld
73   Linz-Kleinmünchen
78   Bruderndorf
79   Ötscherland
83   Lentia
87   Ebreichsdorf
82   Rohrbach-Berg
94   Taufkirchen a. d. Pram
99   Wien-Inzersdorf
111   Laa an der Thaya
122   Mödling
123   Aurach
127   Zeiselmauer
130   Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar
131   Kössen
137   Traisental
143   Freistadt-Trölsberg
148   Sarleinsbach
 
Züchter
 
"von den Bartl-Buam" Rudolf Klein
"vom Chesum" Hartmut Schrott
"von der Grenzstadt Laa" Johann Eder
"vom Hennabühel" Albert Madlener
"vom Herzelfresser Weg" Di Richard Hüppe
"vom Kupferschlössl" Johann Rath
"vom Laudachsee" Ernst Riegl
"von der Lilienwiese" Christian Hinteregger
"von der Luxenfalle" Helmut Wehinger
"vom Team Falkenberg"  Manfred Eder
"vom Timmelsjoch" Manfred Falkner
"vom Traunsteinblick" Oliver Zehetner
"vom Trauntor" Mayer Peter
"vom Traisental" Beneder Adolf
"vom Vorderwald" Alois Faißt
"vom Wechselland" Gottfried Just
"vom Weinbergblick" Johann Mühllechner
 
Sonstige Sponsoren

Hafner Wolfgang

Firmen 
A.B. Barth
Karl Heinz Eder
Meradog
Royal Canin
Emanuel Hietl 11 0
Walter Laber 3 6
Siegrun Milsch 8 74
Annelies Mirz 6 6
Michael Niederreiter 7 74
Rudolf Reschenhofer 9 74
Waltraud Reschenhofer 10 74
Ursula Singer 5 6
Hermann Stoick 4 6
Johann Wolf 1 6
Theresia Wolf 2 6